电脑版

APP下载
  • 13:30 WCBA 黑龙江大庆农商行女篮 VS 内蒙古农信女篮
  • 15:30 CBA 新疆伊力特 VS 苏州肯帝亚
  • 15:30 CBA 浙江稠州金租 VS 深圳马可波罗
  • 16:30 越南甲降 顺化 VS 菲科西宁
  • 16:30 越南甲降 多乐 VS 芹苴
  • 16:30 越南甲降 FC隆安 VS 同塔
  • 17:15 澳昆甲 罗切达尔流浪 VS 南国老鹰
  • 17:30 澳昆甲 叶士域治骑士 VS 威斯顿普德
  • 18:00 俄女超 莫斯科中央陆 VS 切尔塔诺沃女
  • 18:00 俄乙南 叶森图基FC VS 福瑞迪
  • 18:00 澳昆超 阳光海岸流浪 VS 昆士兰狮队
  • 18:00 俄乙南 克拉斯诺达尔 VS SKA罗斯杜
  • 18:00 越南联冠 平阳 VS 河静红林
  • 18:00 乌克U21 SK迪尼普U VS 基辅迪纳摩U
  • 18:00 乌克U21 高华尤夫卡U VS 奥林匹克登尼
  • 18:00 乌克U21 阿拉卡森德里 VS 丹斯那切尼赫
  • 19:00 葡U23 法玛利考U2 VS 雷克斯欧斯U
  • 19:00 阿美超 阿拉特阿美尼 VS 艾拉斯克特
  • 19:00 阿美超 舒拉克 VS 诺亚FC
  • 19:00 波青联 埃斯卡拉瓦索 VS 列治普斯纳青
  • 19:00 伊拉联 艾纳加弗 VS 瓦萨特
  • 19:30 波兰杯 加巴尼亚 VS 霍吉尼赞卡
  • 19:30 泰超 尚卡汶里 VS 特罗萨萨纳
  • 19:30 伊拉联 Al卡拉巴 VS 胡多德
  • 19:30 伊拉联 桑马韦 VS 阿尔米纳
  • 20:00 CBA 青岛国信海天 VS 山东西王
  • 20:00 CBA 辽宁本钢 VS 南京同曦宙光
  • 20:00 摩尔乙 查赫尔 VS 谢里夫B队
  • 20:00 摩尔乙 弗拉卡拉 VS 斯勒提
  • 20:00 摩尔乙 苏塞雷阿 VS 奥林普科姆拉
  • 20:00 摩尔乙 CSF斯巴达 VS 堤基纳
  • 20:00 叙利亚甲 渥司巴 VS 禾里亚
  • 20:00 叙利亚甲 哈积拉赫 VS 胡特恩
  • 20:00 叙利亚甲 贾柏莱 VS 福托瓦
  • 20:00 叙利亚甲 阿尔贾伊什 VS 塔雷亚
  • 20:00 叙利亚甲 AL桑塔大马 VS 瓦禾达
  • 20:00 叙利亚甲 特舒利恩 VS 阿尔纱海
  • 20:00 叙利亚甲 伊蒂哈德阿勒 VS 阿尔喀拉马
  • 20:15 越南联冠 胡志明市 VS 黄安嘉莱
  • 20:15 沙地乙A 阿尔萨德SA VS 萨法KSA
  • 20:20 沙地乙A 库马伊特 VS 阿科多
  • 20:20 沙地乙A 阿尔兹拉费 VS 积尼达
  • 20:20 沙地乙A 卡索马 VS 恩特萨利
  • 20:25 沙地乙A 阿拉毕KSA VS 赫查斯
  • 20:30 沙地乙A 阿尔利瓦 VS 塔多姆
  • 20:35 阿曼苏杯 欧鲁巴苏瑞 VS 伊卜里
  • 20:35 沙地乙A 比萨FC VS 安莎
  • 20:40 沙地联 艾美德 VS 阿尔菲斯
  • 20:50 阿联酋杯 泰德 VS 迈萨菲
  • 20:50 阿联酋杯 富查伊拉 VS 奥鲁巴
  • 21:00 苏女超 赫斯女足 VS 希伯尼安女足
  • 21:00 哈萨超 卡萨尔 VS 卡斯比阿克套
  • 21:00 苏女超 格拉斯哥流浪 VS 马瑟韦尔女足
  • 21:00 苏女超 斯巴顿斯女足 VS 格拉斯哥城女
  • 21:00 澳门甲 青鋒 VS 邹北记
  • 21:00 英U23B 诺维奇U23 VS 米德尔斯堡U
  • 21:00 英U23B 雷丁U23 VS 纽卡斯尔联U
  • 21:00 克亚乙 德拉格沃尔雅 VS 雷迪塞瓦特
  • 21:00 克亚乙 杜布拉瓦 VS 鲁达士
  • 21:00 苏女超 些路迪女足 VS 福弗尔顿女足
  • 21:00 哈萨超 奥达巴斯 VS 杜堡尔
  • 21:00 哈萨超 阿斯坦纳 VS 阿拉木图凯拉
  • 21:00 埃及超 恩比 VS 坦塔
  • 21:15 伊拉联 扎瓦拉 VS 纳弗特
  • 21:30 意青联甲 费伦天拿青年 VS 拉齐奥青年队
  • 22:00 俄乙乌 拉达 VS 诺斯塔
  • 22:00 英乙U23 伯明翰U23 VS 屈福特U23
  • 22:00 智利甲 安托法加斯塔 VS 尤尼昂
  • 22:15 阿联酋超 艾维赫达 VS 阿尔阿赫利
  • 22:45 巴林杯 慕哈瑞克 VS 布赛廷
  • 23:00 保超 查洛摩利 VS CSKA索菲
  • 23:00 葡U23 比兰伦斯U2 VS 埃斯托里尔U
  • 23:00 卡亲王杯 艾马希亚 VS 阿拉比SC
  • 23:30 埃及超 艾尔格纳 VS 哈伊赫多
  • 23:45 阿曼苏杯 迪赫弗 VS 拿达
  • 23:59 土甲 土兹拉士邦 VS 阿尔塔伊
  • 23:59 塞浦甲 意诺西斯 VS 卡托克匹亚斯
  • 23:59 克亚乙 国际萨佩斯克 VS 古斯图西加
  • 23:59 芬女超 迪普斯女足 VS 赫尔辛基女足
  • 23:59 波兰杯 布鲁克贝特马 VS 瓦琴斯托霍
  • 23:59 马尔甲 莫斯塔FC VS 圣鲁西亚
  • 23:59 波兰杯 阿尔卡 VS 哥罗纳
  • 23:59 塞浦乙 艾里斯利马斯 VS 阿尔基奥罗克
  • 23:59 罗甲 阿格斯 VS 沃伦塔利
  • 23:59 土甲 巴里科斯士邦 VS 艾丹亚斯普
  • 00:30 伊拉联 萧塔 VS 巴格达
  • 00:50 沙地联 瓦赫达麦加 VS 费萨里哈曼
  • 01:00 丹麦U17 北西兰U17 VS 宁比U17
  • 01:00 波兰杯 索科尔奥斯罗 VS 瓦塔波兹南
  • 01:00 波兰杯 KSZO奥斯 VS 萨比利斯
  • 01:00 乌克超 顿涅茨克矿工 VS 马里乌波尔
  • 01:00 以甲 塞克特兹亚 VS 夏普尔乌姆法
  • 01:00 丹麦甲 维堡 VS 希尔星格
  • 01:00 以甲 阿卡夏普尔 VS 哈萨隆
  • 01:00 克亚甲 HNK哥里卡 VS 华迪斯
  • 01:00 以甲 埃克萨夏普尔 VS 拉那那夏普尔
  • 01:00 德地区南 贺芬咸青年队 VS 史特加青年队
  • 01:00 以甲 卡塔蒙耶路撒 VS 里雄莱锡安夏
  • 01:00 英U23B 阿斯顿维拉U VS 桑德兰U23
  • 01:00 克亚乙 梅吉慕捷 VS 欧帕提亚
  • 01:00 以甲 夏雷姆 VS 迪克瓦夏普尔
  • 01:00 英青杯 布莱克本流浪 VS 曼彻斯特城U
  • 01:00 以甲 拉马甘夏普尔 VS 比达耶参孙特
  • 01:00 土超 卡拉古拉克 VS 埃祖姆BB
  • 01:00 以甲 阿基纳扎力 VS 阿富拉夏普尔
  • 01:00 土超 特拉布宗体育 VS 卡斯帕萨
  • 01:00 以甲 卡法尔卡瑟姆 VS 拿撒勒伊里特
  • 01:00 阿联酋超 阿尔艾因 VS 沙瑞加
  • 01:00 爱沙乙附 帕尔努瓦普鲁 VS 潭美卡B队
  • 01:15 保超 普罗夫迪夫火 VS FC蒙塔纳
  • 01:30 奥乙 FC苏柏芬特 VS 格拉茨AK
  • 01:30 奥乙 拉夫尼茨 VS 卡芬堡
  • 01:30 奥乙 前进斯太尔 VS FAC维也纳
  • 01:30 奥乙 瓦克蒂罗尔 VS SV霍恩
  • 01:30 德地区南 巴林根 VS FC吉森
  • 01:30 德乙 杜塞尔多夫 VS 海登海默
  • 01:30 德乙 汉堡 VS 圣保利
  • 01:45 荷乙 阿贾克斯青年 VS 阿尔梅勒城
  • 01:45 荷乙 赫尔蒙德 VS 马斯特里赫特
  • 02:00 瑞士甲 图恩 VS 阿劳
  • 02:00 丹麦甲 科灵 VS 哈维德夫
  • 02:00 塞浦甲 AEK拉纳卡 VS AEP帕福斯
  • 02:00 德巴联 奥格斯堡青年 VS 布格豪森
  • 02:00 德巴联 布赫巴赫 VS 赖恩莱希
  • 02:00 丹麦超 维积利 VS 兰德斯
  • 02:00 埃及超 马斯里 VS 瓦迪格拉
  • 02:00 球会友谊 卡积沙斯 VS 巴洛姆
  • 02:30 德地区南 奥芬巴查 VS 肖特緬恩斯
  • 02:30 葡甲 埃斯托里尔 VS 科瓦皮耶达迪
  • 02:30 瑞典乙南 兰斯科罗纳 VS 卡尔期克朗
  • 03:00 波兰杯 维德祖罗茲 VS 华沙莱吉亚
  • 03:00 瑞士甲 纳沙泰尔 VS 温特图尔
  • 03:00 罗甲 布加勒斯特迪 VS 阿斯特拉
  • 03:00 比乙 利尔斯 VS 洛默尔
  • 03:00 英U23A 阿仙奴U23 VS 利物浦U23
  • 03:00 英U23A 布莱克本U2 VS 热刺U23
  • 03:00 英U23A 曼联U23 VS 南安普顿U2
  • 03:00 英U23A 切尔西U23 VS 莱切斯特城U
  • 03:30 意室內足 费尔迪埃博利 VS 阿维利诺室内
  • 03:30 直布超 乔瑟芬FC VS 直布罗陀狮子
  • 03:30 德甲 沙尔克04 VS 斯图加特
  • 03:45 爱超 费恩夏普 VS 沃特福德联队
  • 03:45 英乙 斯坎索普 VS 科切斯特联
  • 03:45 爱超 圣帕特里克 VS 波希米亚人
  • 03:45 英冠 考文垂 VS 雷丁
  • 03:45 爱超 谢尔伯恩 VS 沙姆洛克流浪
  • 03:45 比甲 亨克 VS 欧本
  • 03:45 爱超 科克城 VS 德利城
  • 03:45 意室內足 卡梅多松室内 VS 阿夸萨波内室
  • 03:45 威超 艾伯里斯特夫 VS 佩尼邦
  • 03:45 威超 弗林特镇 VS 卡那封
  • 03:45 北爱超 林菲尔德 VS 克鲁萨德
  • 03:45 英青杯 切尔西U18 VS 曼彻斯特联U
  • 04:00 法甲 马赛 VS 朗斯
  • 04:00 荷乙 奥斯 VS 格拉夫夏普
  • 04:00 荷乙 布雷达 VS 尼美根
  • 04:00 西甲 埃瓦尔 VS 卡迪斯
  • 04:00 英超 狼队 VS 水晶宫
  • 04:15 圣马甲 费坦奴 VS 利伯达斯
  • 04:15 马尔甲 泽积囤 VS 希伯尼安斯
  • 04:30 葡超 费雷拉 VS 波尔图
  • 05:00 委內超B 格兰华伦西亚 VS 卡拉卡斯
  • 05:00 危地甲春 萨克萨帕斯足 VS 穆尼斯帕尔
  • 06:00 阿甲 拉普拉塔体操 VS 帕特罗纳图
  • 06:15 巴西乙 维多利亚 VS 布拉希尔佩洛
  • 07:00 哥伦乙春 波哥塔 VS 福塔雷绍查
  • 07:00 巴拉甲秋 巴拉圭国民 VS 奥杜巴雷
  • 08:00 委內超B 阿拉瓜 VS FC波图加沙
  • 08:00 厄瓜甲秋 库恩卡 VS 国家报队
  • 08:00 美超 格林维勒凯旋 VS 奥马哈
  • 08:15 阿甲 塔勒瑞斯 VS 纽维尔老男孩
  • 08:30 巴西乙 克鲁塞罗 VS 巴拉纳
  • 09:00 哥伦乙春 马达莱纳联 VS 瓦伦杜帕尔
  • 09:30 墨西联春 拿加沙 VS 托卢卡
  • 11:00 墨西联春 提华纳 VS 帕丘卡
  • 11:00 日室内足 大分室内足球 VS 墨田室內足球
  • 11:30 墨西联春 华雷斯 VS 克雷塔罗
  • 12:30 韩K2联 水原城 VS 庆南FC
  • 13:00 韩K3联 昌原 VS 全州市民
  • 13:00 日室内足 湘南比马室内 VS 北九州五人足
  • 13:00 韩K3联 天安城 VS 扬州市民
  • 13:00 韩K4联 骊州世宗 VS 蔚山市民
  • 13:00 韩K3联 春川市民 VS 庆州市民
  • 13:00 韩K4联 高阳FC VS 抱川FC
  • 13:00 韩K3联 江陵 VS 大田地铁
  • 13:00 韩K4联 始兴市民 VS 杨平
  • 13:00 韩K3联 金海 VS 金浦市民
  • 13:00 韩K4联 晋州市民 VS 首尔联队
  • 13:00 韩K3联 庆州水利 VS 木浦市
  • 13:00 韩K4联 利川市民 VS 南洞
  • 13:00 韩K3联 华城FC VS 釜山运输
  • 13:00 日职联 大分三神 VS 浦和红钻
  • 13:00 韩K3联 平泽市民 VS 清州FC
  • 13:00 日职女乙 伊分埼玉女足 VS 播磨阿尔比恩
  • 13:30 澳南甲 普雷福特 VS 白城伍德维尔
  • 13:30 澳南甲 西阿德莱德S VS 阿德莱德毒蛇
  • 13:30 澳南甲 富勒姆联 VS 斯特尔特狮队
  • 13:30 澳南甲 西托伦斯 VS 阿得莱德丘
  • 13:30 澳南甲 西部前锋 VS 西弗德流浪
  • 13:30 澳南甲 南阿德莱德黑 VS 阿德莱德胜利
  • 14:00 哈萨甲A 阿勒泰瑟美 VS 阿克托比
  • 14:00 哈萨甲B 安察利克 VS 阿迪拿奥
  • 14:00 韩K联降 FC首尔 VS 仁川联队
  • 14:00 韩K联降 江原FC VS 水原三星
  • 14:00 韩K联降 城南足球俱乐 VS 釜山偶像
  • 14:00 日职联 湘南海洋 VS 横滨FC
  • 15:00 韩K2联 大田市民 VS FC安养
  • 15:00 韩K2联 富川FC VS 忠南牙山
  • 15:00 中乙B 江苏盐城鼎立 VS 西安FC
  • 15:00 澳布甲附 新农场联 VS 北松
  • 15:00 澳布超冠 格兰 VS 塔林加流浪
  • 15:00 日室内足 府中竞技室内 VS 浦安室内足球
  • 15:00 港菁杯 理文 VS 杰志
  • 15:00 日职联 柏太阳神 VS 清水鼓动
  • 15:00 中甲冠 泰州远大 VS 昆山FC
  • 15:00 中乙A 山西龙晋华舰 VS 广西宝韵
  • 15:00 中乙A 云南昆陆 VS 湖南湘涛华莱
  • 15:00 中乙B 深圳宝安壆岗 VS 南京枫帆
  • 15:30 澳昆超 布里斯班 VS 卡帕拉巴
  • 15:30 中超 天津泰达 VS 大连人
  • 16:00 澳布甲附 安纳利 VS 叶士域治城
  • 16:00 澳布甲冠 湖泊FC VS 韦斯登司比力
  • 16:00 澳昆甲 南部联合 VS 布里斯班狼队
  • 16:00 韩K4联 忠州市民 VS 坡州市民
  • 16:00 日职联 鹿岛鹿角 VS 名古屋鲸八
  • 16:00 澳布超保 北极星 VS 贝赛联
  • 16:00 澳布超保 阿卡西亚岭 VS 卡布尔彻
  • 16:30 澳南超 阿德莱德蓝鹰 VS 地铁之星
  • 16:30 澳南超 阿德莱德彗星 VS 阿德莱德城
  • 16:30 澳南超 坎贝尔市体育 VS 莫德柏里喷射
  • 16:30 澳南超 帕拉山骑士 VS 坎伯兰联
  • 16:30 澳南超 阿德莱德联青 VS 阿德莱德奥林
  • 16:30 澳南超 阿德莱德SC VS 克罗伊登国王
  • 16:30 澳昆超 布里斯班前锋 VS 半岛电力
  • 16:30 澳昆超 布里斯班狮吼 VS 黄金海岸骑士
  • 16:30 印尼超 佩斯克 VS 巴日托
  • 17:00 澳昆超 瑞德兰茨联 VS 黄金海岸联
  • 17:00 罗乙 克拉约瓦大学 VS 巴克乌
  • 17:00 哈萨甲A 拜科努尔 VS 伊基巴斯图特
  • 17:00 罗乙 里彭斯亚 VS 沃因塔特努马
  • 17:00 越南甲冠 巴里亚头顿 VS 桑纳庆和
  • 17:00 罗乙 奥拉迪亚 VS 斯洛博齐亚
  • 17:00 越南甲冠 SQC平定 VS 甫宪
  • 17:00 日职联 川崎前锋 VS FC东京
  • 17:00 越南甲冠 平福 VS 安江
  • 17:00 澳布超冠 史托姆斯世纪 VS 圣乔治维莱F
  • 17:00 罗乙 克勒拉希 VS 梅塔洛格布斯
  • 17:00 澳布超保 甲普 VS 布里斯班骑士
  • 17:00 罗乙 科穆纳莱雷恰 VS 蒂米什瓦拉
  • 17:00 罗乙 FK米耶尔库 VS 潘杜里
  • 17:00 罗乙 斯克拉雷西塔 VS 康戈迪亚齐安
  • 17:00 罗乙 CSS斯拉提 VS 哥利亚布沙
  • 17:30 澳昆超 伊斯顿沙伯 VS 摩顿湾联
  • 17:30 港菁杯 标准流浪 VS 太阳飞马
  • 17:30 新加坡联 淡宾尼斯队 VS 新泻天鹅乙队
  • 18:00 俄女超 圣彼得堡泽尼 VS 莫斯科火车头
  • 18:00 俄女超 叶尼塞女足 VS 拉占女足
  • 18:00 俄女超 斯瓦达女足 VS 克拉斯诺达尔
  • 18:00 德U17西 杜塞尔多夫U VS 门兴格拉德巴
  • 18:00 哈萨甲B 斯咸迪苏B队 VS 斯迪尤索
  • 18:00 德U17西 乌帕达尔U1 VS 科隆福图纳U
  • 18:00 哈萨甲B 凯拉特学院 VS 布拉特铁米塔
  • 18:00 德U17北 柏林赫塔U1 VS 哈雷斯彻U1
  • 18:00 波女超 别杰霍维采女 VS 比德哥什茲女
  • 18:00 德U17北 卡尔斯耶拿U VS 卓尼特斯(U
  • 18:00 德U17南 凯泽斯劳滕U VS 美因茨05U
  • 18:00 土乙白 古姆森士邦 VS 卡拉曼马士邦
  • 18:00 德U17南 贺芬咸U17 VS 慕尼黑186
  • 18:00 土乙白 科鲁姆 VS 安卡拉德米斯
  • 18:00 德U17南 达姆斯塔特U VS 法兰克福U1
  • 18:00 土乙白 哈斯特帕 VS 赫克莫古特拉
  • 18:00 德U17南 奥格斯堡U1 VS FSV法兰克
  • 18:00 土乙白 文尼沙BB VS 桑卡塔普士邦
  • 18:00 德U17南 纽伦堡U17 VS 弗雷堡U17
  • 18:00 土乙白 萨热耶尔 VS 阿美德
  • 18:00 土乙白 乌塔斯乌沙克 VS 山路法斯堡
  • 18:00 土乙白 祖古尔达克 VS 俄辛康士邦
  • 18:00 土乙红 巴伊布特 VS 阿纳多卢
  • 18:00 土乙红 塞里克 VS 加斯塔摩奴士
  • 18:00 俄青联 图拉青年队 VS 罗斯杜夫青年
  • 18:00 土乙红 伊拉兹斯堡 VS 伊尤斯堡
  • 18:00 俄乙南 纳尔奇克斯巴 VS 切尔克斯克
  • 18:00 波青联 萨比利斯青年 VS 克拉科夫青年
  • 18:00 土乙红 锡瓦斯贝莱迪 VS 杜古雷士邦
  • 18:00 波青联 胡特尼克青年 VS 路宾青年队
  • 18:00 土乙红 布格萨斯 VS 基克拉尔利士
  • 18:00 波青联 沙斯辛青年队 VS 阿卡青年队
  • 18:00 土乙红 波德鲁姆士邦 VS 帕萨士邦
  • 18:00 中甲降 苏州东吴 VS 江西联盛国贸
  • 18:00 土乙红 布沙尼路费斯 VS 沙卡亚斯普
  • 18:00 越南联降 岘港 VS 清化
  • 18:00 土乙红 卡拉比克体育 VS 伊梅斯古特
  • 18:00 越南联降 海防水泥队 VS 广南FC
  • 18:00 土乙红 基森海尔 VS 贝拉迪亚士邦
  • 18:00 越南联降 宋兰义安 VS 南定
  • 18:00 土乙红 佩迪卡斯堡 VS 塔鲁苏斯
  • 18:00 日职联 大阪钢巴 VS 札幌冈萨多
  • 18:00 俄青联 塔利克青年队 VS 克拉斯诺达尔
  • 18:30 罗甲 塞林西尼 VS 舍佩斯
  • 18:30 土甲 吉里森士堡 VS 尤姆尼耶士邦
  • 18:30 土超 根克勒比利吉 VS 加辛塔BB
  • 18:45 保乙 塞普特姆里 VS 卡里亚娜埃尔
  • 19:00 澳门甲 澳门士砵亭 VS 蒙地卡罗
  • 19:00 德U17北 柏林联U17 VS 科特布斯U1
  • 19:00 俄超 喀山鲁宾 VS 图拉兵工厂
  • 19:00 德U17北 布伦瑞克U1 VS 沃尔夫斯堡U
  • 19:00 泰甲 查英特 VS 萨穆帕肯
  • 19:00 德U17北 汉诺威96U VS 柏林域陀尼亚
  • 19:00 泰甲 泰国农业FC VS 拉廊FC
  • 19:00 俄乙南 比奥洛格 VS 马舒克KMV
  • 19:00 白俄女超 埃涅尔格提克 VS 迪尼伯女足
  • 19:00 俄乙南 库班帕夫洛夫 VS 德鲁日巴
  • 19:00 波兰杯 U.赞尼克沃 VS LKS洛迪兹
  • 19:00 俄乙南 安郅马哈奇卡 VS FK乌若扎
  • 19:00 波女超 莱茨纳女足 VS 奥林匹亚沙斯
  • 19:00 葡甲 科维良 VS 波尔图B队
  • 19:00 波女超 梅迪克宁女足 VS 克拉科夫女足
  • 19:00 葡U23 科英布拉大学 VS 吉马雷斯U2
  • 19:00 奥乙 BW林茨 VS 维也纳迅速青
  • 19:00 葡U23 博阿维斯塔U VS 里奥阿维U2
  • 19:00 葡U23 朴迪莫伦斯U VS 科瓦皮耶达迪
  • 19:00 土库曼超 恩尔格泰 VS 科佩达格
  • 19:00 立陶乙冠 巴提加B队 VS 维尔纽斯维提
  • 19:00 土库曼超 阿什哈巴德 VS 萨格丹
  • 19:00 立陶乙冠 黑格尔曼 VS 希奥利艾
  • 19:00 土库曼超 梅尔夫 VS 阿尔廷阿西尔
  • 19:00 立陶乙冠 迪祖戈斯 VS 阿尔堤斯
  • 19:00 土库曼超 內比治 VS 阿哈尔
  • 19:00 立陶乙冠 尼维斯 VS 莱塔维
  • 19:00 爱沙甲 卡勒威 VS 纳尔瓦
  • 19:00 乌克U21 英胡列斯U2 VS 柔亚U21
  • 19:00 爱沙甲 土勒维克 VS 塔林军团
  • 19:00 乌克U21 利沃夫U21 VS 沃斯卡拉U2
  • 19:00 瑞典女乙 模仑女足 VS 波斯坦纳斯女
  • 19:00 乌克U21 FC米奈U2 VS 鲁克温尼基U
  • 19:00 波青联 历基亚青年队 VS 哥罗纳青年队
  • 19:00 泰超 清莱联 VS 曼谷玻璃
  • 19:00 伊拉联 阿尔辛那 VS 塔拉巴
  • 19:00 西女超 西班牙人女足 VS 伊巴女足
  • 19:00 西女超 皇家贝蒂斯女 VS 巴塞罗那女足
  • 19:15 印尼超 巴杨卡拉泗水 VS 马都拉联
  • 19:30 波青联 克拉科维亚青 VS 乔治罗尼亚青
  • 19:30 波兰杯 斯维特斯科云 VS 克拉科维亚
  • 19:30 布隆迪超 维塔罗 VS 奥运竞技
  • 19:35 CBA 山西汾酒股份 VS 福建豹发力
  • 19:35 中超 山东鲁能泰山 VS 河北华夏幸福
  • 19:35 中甲降 贵州恒丰智诚 VS 北京北体大
  • 20:00 丹麦U17 邦比U17 VS 桑德捷斯基U
  • 20:00 白俄甲 高美尔 VS 奥什米亚内
  • 20:00 白俄甲 斯韦洛戈斯克 VS 戈拉尼特
  • 20:00 白俄甲 纳夫田 VS 沃尔纳平斯克
  • 20:00 白俄甲 斯普尼克雷奇 VS 奥尔沙
  • 20:00 泰甲 拉纳维 VS 帕府联合
  • 20:00 泰甲 乌泰他尼森林 VS 阿尤塔亚联
  • 20:00 格鲁乙 加格拉 VS WIT格鲁吉
  • 20:00 泰甲 斯沙克特 VS 那可恩普拉托
  • 20:00 格鲁乙 美拉尼 VS 施安尼
  • 20:00 拉脱甲 格洛比纳 VS 涅日克内
  • 20:00 乌克超 高华尤夫卡 VS 奧林匹克登尼
  • 20:00 拉脱甲 里加迪纳摩 VS JDFS艾尔
  • 20:00 瑞典甲 迪格弗斯 VS 阿卡波利斯
  • 20:00 拉脱甲 萨尔杜斯里文 VS 奥达里加
  • 20:00 丹麦甲 埃斯比约 VS 弗雷德里西亚
  • 20:00 拉脱甲 超级星 VS 陶格夫匹尔斯
  • 20:00 德U17南 格雷特霍夫U VS 斯图加特U1
  • 20:00 哈萨甲A 马克塔拉 VS FK阿雷斯
  • 20:00 德U17南 海登海默U1 VS 安达赫治U1
  • 20:00 格鲁乙 阿拉吉夫杜塞 VS 萨古拉利
  • 20:00 德U17西 亚琛U17 VS 柏德博恩U1
  • 20:00 格鲁乙 舒库拉 VS 鲁斯塔维
  • 20:00 德U17西 沙尔克04U VS 科隆U17
  • 20:00 格鲁乙 祖格迪迪 VS 舒华丹尼
  • 20:00 芬乙A EPS埃斯波 VS PK-35海
  • 20:00 芬乙A 克尔特苏 VS 洪卡学院
  • 20:00 芬乙A 奇芬 VS 努尔米耶尔维
  • 20:00 挪乙 海尔顿市 VS 费德列斯达
  • 20:00 芬乙A 查普斯 VS MIPK米凯
  • 20:00 斯伐甲 FK柯西斯 VS 波普拉德
  • 20:00 英U23A 曼城U23 VS 布莱顿U23
  • 20:00 芬乙A 中新地 VS PEPO拉宾
  • 20:00 斯伐甲 科马尔诺 VS 斯卡利卡
  • 20:00 克亚乙 奥斯杰克B VS 夏积杜克B队
  • 20:00 芬乙A 拉迪恩雷帕斯 VS 维京吉特
  • 20:00 斯伐甲 MSK贝塞夫 VS 斯拉沃
  • 20:00 白俄乙升 特兰斯迈 VS 莫洛迪兹诺
  • 20:00 芬乙B 格力夫克 VS 亚特兰提斯
  • 20:00 斯伐甲 巴尔代约夫 VS 斯利纳B队
  • 20:00 白俄乙升 奥斯波维奇 VS 巴拉诺维治
  • 20:00 芬乙B HJS学院 VS 莎埃帕
  • 20:00 英冠 布里斯托城 VS 诺维奇
  • 20:00 白俄乙升 斯腾勒斯平斯 VS 萨克杜亚B队
  • 20:00 芬乙B 伊韦斯B队 VS 克鲁比04
  • 20:00 摩尔甲 奥特迪纳摩 VS 米沙米
  • 20:00 瑞典乙南 隆德斯 VS 瓦纳默
  • 20:00 芬乙B 卡亚普 VS 伊洛特
  • 20:00 球会友谊 英格兰U16 VS 苏格兰U16
  • 20:00 瑞典乙南 阿西特拉保 VS 特罗尔海坦
  • 20:00 丹麦乙B 梵鲁斯 VS AB格莱萨克
  • 20:00 瑞典女超 奥雷布洛女足 VS 乌美亚女足
  • 20:00 瑞典乙北 索伦蒂纳联 VS 奧雷布洛西里
  • 20:00 芬女超 PK-35 VS 帕罗柯尔霍女
  • 20:00 挪女超 克莱波女足 VS 阿纳巴庄那女
  • 20:00 俄青联 莫斯科州青年 VS 喀山鲁宾青年
  • 20:00 挪女超 罗亚女足 VS 利恩女足
  • 20:00 瑞典女乙 布罗马博亚纳 VS 桑德维肯斯I
  • 20:00 沙地青 哈哲尔青年队 VS 泰青年队
  • 20:00 阿塞超 FK吉兰 VS 沙巴巴库
  • 20:00 沙地青 阿尔菲斯青年 VS 艾尔维达青年
  • 20:00 阿塞超 兹拉 VS 萨巴伊
  • 20:00 乌克甲 罗姆内 VS 普里卡帕亚
  • 20:00 乌克甲 阿里安莱波娃 VS 希尼克体育
  • 20:00 意青联甲 莎索罗青年队 VS 国际米兰青年
  • 20:00 乌克甲 克里斯塔尔 VS 维勒斯
  • 20:00 泰超 罗勇 VS 泰拉特
  • 20:00 乌克甲 梅塔利斯特1 VS 奥博隆
  • 20:00 泰超 武里南 VS 蒙通联
  • 20:00 乌克甲 麦克莱 VS 查诺莫斯
  • 20:00 泰超 曼谷联合队 VS 狮子港
  • 20:00 乌克甲 特诺皮尔 VS 科里民
  • 20:00 乌克甲 沃林 VS 艾维铵哈德
  • 20:00 乌克甲 普莱西亚 VS 玛格达莱妮
  • 20:00 德乙 奥厄 VS 基尔高士丁
  • 20:00 德乙 布伦斯维克 VS 纽伦堡
  • 20:00 德乙 柏德博恩 VS 雷根斯堡
  • 20:00 德乙 奥斯纳布鲁克 VS 桑德豪森
  • 20:00 西女超 拉科鲁尼亚女 VS 圣特雷莎女足
  • 20:00 乌兹超 纳萨夫 VS 库卢维赤克肯
  • 20:00 沙地乙B 阿尔特吉 VS 莫泽尔
  • 20:00 沙地乙B 雷得汉 VS 渥治
  • 20:15 新加坡联 汶莱DPMM VS 雅龙联队
  • 20:15 黎巴嫩联 阿尔斯巴 VS 阿尔阿希德
  • 20:15 黎巴嫩联 兹加尔塔 VS 阿科哈黎
  • 20:15 黎巴嫩联 阿尔内泽莫 VS 艾波
  • 20:15 沙地青 纳萨青年队 VS 尤胡德青年队
  • 20:15 沙地乙B 阿尔塞米亚 VS 瑞亚达
  • 20:20 沙地青 费萨里哈曼青 VS 費哈青年队
  • 20:25 沙地乙B 阿尔纳泽马 VS Al 科尔
  • 20:25 沙地乙B 阿里夫 VS 瓦沙姆
  • 20:30 保乙 斯特鲁姆斯卡 VS 明约匹尼克
  • 20:30 塞浦乙 阿蒂埃努 VS 艾隆納斯
  • 20:30 德地区东北 奥尔巴赫 VS 尤尼富斯滕瓦
  • 20:30 塞浦乙 佩伊克 VS 奥摩尼亚普瑟
  • 20:30 德地区东北 利希滕贝格4 VS 柏林赫塔青年
  • 20:30 塞浦乙 索迪拉斯 VS 扎卡基乌
  • 20:30 德地区东北 BFC维多利 VS 莱比锡火车头
  • 20:30 塞浦乙 西鲁葡 VS 拉卡塔麦斯
  • 20:30 俄乙南 新罗西斯克黑 VS 图阿普谢FC
  • 20:30 塞浦乙 迪格尼斯叶普 VS 艾华迪堡
  • 20:30 英超 谢菲尔德联队 VS 曼彻斯特城
  • 20:30 瑞典女乙 艾斯祖女足 VS 哈马比女足
  • 20:30 塞浦乙 迪利内亚 VS 科里斯埃里米
  • 20:30 塞浦乙 亚吉纳帕 VS 阿斯尔
  • 20:30 塞浦乙 阿克里塔斯 VS 迪加尼斯
  • 20:30 波斯甲 萨拉热窝 VS 多博伊
  • 20:30 波斯甲 FC克鲁帕 VS 图兹拉市
  • 20:30 波斯甲 伯拉治 VS 萨拉杰沃
  • 20:30 西女超 馬德里CFF VS 皇家社会女足
  • 20:30 波斯甲 斯洛伯达 VS 布拉卡BL
  • 20:30 波斯甲 薜谢斯历卡 VS 雷迪尼克
  • 20:30 波斯甲 萨连斯基 VS 莫斯塔尔贝莱
  • 20:35 沙地青 艾伯哈青年队 VS 伊蒂法克青年
  • 20:45 丹麦乙B 法特列斯堡 VS 罗斯基德
  • 20:45 沙地乙B 欧鲁巴赫 VS 阿尔沙尔卡
  • 20:50 阿联酋杯 哈利亚 VS 塔亚文UAE
  • 20:50 阿联酋杯 迪巴 VS 阿巴塔
  • 20:50 阿联酋杯 酋长 VS 阿拉比欧姆古
  • 20:50 沙地乙B 阿尔达哈布 VS 禾特恩
  • 20:55 伊朗超 高尔高赫 VS 塞帕汉
  • 21:00 马尔乙 圣乔治 VS 马沙斯洛克
  • 21:00 波女超 恩尔格提克女 VS UKS洛茲女
  • 21:00 摩尔乙 巴尔蒂 VS 维多利巴尔达
  • 21:00 土甲 布尔萨体育 VS 波卢斯堡
  • 21:00 摩尔乙 斯塔利 VS 格洛德尼
  • 21:00 土甲 梅内门 VS 奥斯曼里士邦
  • 21:00 摩尔乙 利科拉 VS 德罗基亚
  • 21:00 澳门甲 葡人之家 VS 赛航
  • 21:00 白俄女超 博塔索比斯特 VS ABFF女足
  • 21:00 德地区南 亚伦 VS 埃弗斯堡
  • 21:00 苏女超 格拉斯哥城女 VS 格拉斯哥流浪
  • 21:00 德地区南 巴林格 VS 卡塞尔黑森
  • 21:00 苏女超 赫斯女足 VS 斯巴顿斯女足
  • 21:00 德地区南 FSV法兰克 VS 皮尔马森斯
  • 21:00 苏女超 希伯尼安女足 VS 福弗尔顿女足
  • 21:00 德地区南 缅恩斯业余队 VS 侯姆堡
  • 21:00 苏女超 马瑟韦尔女足 VS 些路迪女足
  • 21:00 德地区南 TSV施泰因 VS 乌尔姆
  • 21:00 德地区南 瓦尔多夫 VS 斯科布伦茨
  • 21:00 德地区西 柏基斯兹 VS 科隆青年队
  • 21:00 德地区西 门兴格拉德巴 VS 邦纳
  • 21:00 德地区北 SV阿特拉斯 VS 沃尔夫斯堡青
  • 21:00 德地区西 杜塞尔多夫业 VS 艾伦
  • 21:00 克亚乙 杜国坡吉 VS 萨格勒布迪纳
  • 21:00 德地区北 云达不莱梅业 VS 汉诺威业余队
  • 21:00 德地区西 幸运科隆 VS 多蒙特业余队
  • 21:00 克亚乙 NK尤尼克 VS 比耶洛波布尔
  • 21:00 丹麦乙A 奥胡斯费马 VS 结梅布格
  • 21:00 德地区西 VFB汉堡格 VS 胡派达尔
  • 21:00 冰岛超 HK科帕沃格 VS KA阿克雷里
  • 21:00 丹麦乙A 弗雷姆 VS VSK奥胡斯
  • 21:00 德地区西 SV利比斯塔 VS 韦格堡贝克
  • 21:00 冰岛超 维京古 VS 费基尔
  • 21:00 丹麦乙A 布拉布兰 VS SfB欧雷
  • 21:00 德地区西 奥伯豪森 VS 维登贝鲁克
  • 21:00 冰岛超 斯塔尔南 VS 贝雷达比历克
  • 21:00 丹麦乙A 尼斯比 VS 达伦
  • 21:00 德地区西 罗迪豪森 VS 洛特
  • 21:00 冰岛超 IA阿克拉内 VS 弗约尼尔
  • 21:00 丹麦乙A 霍尔贝克 VS 霍尔斯特布罗
  • 21:00 德地区西 施特拉伦 VS 亚琛
  • 21:00 冰岛超 瓦路尔 VS 哈夫纳夫约杜
  • 21:00 丹麦乙B 斯科修夫 VS KFUM洛斯
  • 21:00 德地区北 雷登 VS 左登
  • 21:00 丹麦乙B AB塔恩比 VS 艾华塔
  • 21:00 荷乙 前进之鹰 VS SBV精英
  • 21:00 挪乙 索特拉 VS 侯治森华特
  • 21:00 德巴联 阿莎芬堡 VS 斯切丁喜宁
  • 21:00 布隆迪超 皇家穆拉姆维 VS 埃列芬
  • 21:00 德巴联 拜列治 VS VfB艾斯特
  • 21:00 南非超 超体联盟 VS 布隆方丹凯尔
  • 21:00 德巴联 VfR嘉兴 VS 黒木斯德腾
  • 21:00 南非超 奥兰多海盗 VS 恺撒酋长
  • 21:00 德巴联 伊勒迪森 VS 菲尔特青年队
  • 21:00 西甲 皇家马德里 VS 韦斯卡
  • 21:00 德巴联 梅明根 VS 舒云霍特
  • 21:00 德巴联 纽伦堡青年队 VS 奥布斯塔特
  • 21:00 瑞典乙南 特瓦克斯 VS 慕达拉
  • 21:00 希腊超 奥林匹亚科斯 VS 亚波罗迈尼斯
  • 21:00 瑞典乙南 欧卡哈姆斯 VS 林多米
  • 21:00 英甲 吉林汉姆 VS 桑德兰
  • 21:00 土超 哥茲塔比 VS 阿兰亚斯堡
  • 21:00 北马其甲 拉布历基 VS 史酷匹
  • 21:00 埃及超 史莫哈 VS FC马萨
  • 21:00 意乙 希塔德拉 VS 蒙扎
  • 21:00 挪女超 桑德维肯斯女 VS 科尔波特女足
  • 21:00 马尔甲 佛罗里亚纳 VS 拜基卡拉
  • 21:00 马尔甲 塔希恩 VS 古达加联
  • 21:00 丹女超 AGF女足 VS 阿尔堡女足
  • 21:00 丹女超 约灵女足 VS 邦比女足
  • 21:00 德女杯 马格德堡女足 VS 图尔宾女足
  • 21:00 德女杯 波鸿女足 VS 沃尔夫斯堡女
  • 21:00 德女杯 戈特博恩女足 VS SC桑德女足
  • 21:00 德女杯 卡斯鲁厄女足 VS 法兰克福女足
  • 21:00 德女杯 安德尔納女足 VS 赛瑞贝肯女足
  • 21:05 伊朗超 德黑兰独立 VS 拉夫桑贾
  • 21:15 伊拉联 阿比尔 VS 扎克赫
  • 21:20 伊朗超 特拉克托 VS 拿芙马塞索利
  • 21:20 伊朗超 纳夫特 VS 佩坎
  • 21:30 波兰杯 奥林匹亚格鲁 VS 列治亚
  • 21:30 北马其乙西 维拉利米 VS FK斯科普里
  • 21:30 北马其乙东 普赫谢沃 VS 樸比达
  • 21:30 奥乙 奥地利克拉根 VS 阿姆斯特顿
  • 21:30 北马其乙东 斯洛加維尼察 VS FK罗索曼
  • 21:30 奥乙 奥地利维也纳 VS 列弗宁
  • 21:30 北马其乙东 布雷加尼卡 VS 卡梅尼察
  • 21:30 捷甲 布德约维茨迪 VS 皮尔森
  • 21:30 北马其乙东 蒂克韦什 VS 普拉柯维卡
  • 21:30 捷甲 帕尔杜比斯 VS 奥洛莫茨
  • 21:30 北马其乙东 奥斯格维 VS 喀泽夫
  • 21:30 俄超 格罗兹尼特里 VS 克拉斯诺达尔
  • 21:30 捷甲 亚布洛内茨 VS 波希米亚19
  • 21:30 北马其乙西 科拉布德巴尔 VS 特特斯
  • 21:30 俄超 莫斯科斯巴达 VS 罗斯托夫
  • 21:30 捷甲 卡尔维纳 VS 兹林
  • 21:30 北马其乙西 奥赫里德 VS 戈斯蒂瓦尔
  • 21:30 印尼超 培斯塔坦格朗 VS 佩西加雅加达
  • 21:30 捷甲 奥斯特拉瓦 VS 利贝雷茨
  • 21:30 北马其乙西 卡迪诺 VS 韦莱什塔
  • 21:30 捷甲 普日布拉姆 VS 博雷斯拉夫
  • 21:30 捷甲 斯洛瓦科 VS 奥帕瓦
  • 21:30 北马其乙西 瓦尔达福里诺 VS 德利塔波哥维
  • 21:30 捷甲 布拉格斯拉维 VS 布尔诺
  • 21:30 捷甲 特普利斯 VS 布拉格斯巴达
  • 21:30 意青乙 布雷西亚青年 VS 乌迪内斯青年
  • 21:30 意青乙 雷吉亚那青年 VS 波德诺内青年
  • 21:30 意青乙 帕尔马青年队 VS 施达迪那青年
  • 21:30 意青联甲 博洛尼亚青年 VS 亚特兰大青年
  • 21:30 意青联甲 森多利亚U1 VS 史柏青年队
  • 21:30 意青乙 切沃青年队 VS 维琴察青年队
  • 21:30 意青乙 威尼斯青年队 VS 蒙扎U19
  • 21:30 意青乙 维罗纳青年队 VS 克雷莫纳青年
  • 21:45 丹麦U17 霍森斯U17 VS 瓦埃勒U17
  • 21:45 匈甲 普斯卡斯学院 VS 萨拉格斯基
  • 22:00 丹麦U17 欧登塞U17 VS 艾斯堡U17
  • 22:00 法乙 巴黎足球会 VS 卡昂
  • 22:00 瑞典甲 达尔科德 VS 佐高平斯
  • 22:00 丹麦甲 霍布罗 VS 阿玛盖尔
  • 22:00 克亚甲 比路朴 VS 奥斯杰克
  • 22:00 芬乙C GBK科科拉 VS 韦斯屈莱
  • 22:00 芬乙C PS凯米 VS 路云尼米B队
  • 22:00 瑞士乙2 祖格 VS 草蜢U21
  • 22:00 丹麦U17 哥本哈根U1 VS 阿尔堡U17
  • 22:00 瑞士乙2 史克奇 VS 琉森U21
  • 22:00 瑞士乙2 慕特登兹 VS 巴斯库尔
  • 22:00 瑞士乙2 布克斯 VS 戈爾道
  • 22:00 瑞士乙2 兰根萨尔 VS 沃伦
  • 22:00 圣马甲 杜加拿青年队 VS 菲奥兰提诺
  • 22:00 意青乙 弗洛西诺尼青 VS 雷吉纳青年队
  • 22:00 瑞士乙2 德勒蒙特 VS 巴登
  • 22:00 圣马甲 梅拿达 VS 彭拿洛沙
  • 22:00 意青乙 科洛托尼青年 VS 科森察青年队
  • 22:00 瑞士乙2 比尔 VS 索洛图恩
  • 22:00 布隆迪超 迪拉米兹 VS 艾格诺尔马卡
  • 22:00 瑞典乙南 宁高平城 VS 柯维丁
  • 22:00 瑞士乙3 USV伊斯琛 VS FC天堂
  • 22:00 芬甲 科特卡 VS AC卡亚尼
  • 22:00 瑞典乙南 斯柯维德 VS 艾斯基斯迈
  • 22:00 丹麦乙A B93哥本哈 VS 塞维斯特
  • 22:00 芬甲 MP米克力 VS VPS瓦萨
  • 22:00 瑞典乙南 尤特斯科腾 VS 托纳斯
  • 22:00 丹麦乙B 布隆索伊 VS 希勒罗德
  • 22:00 芬甲 穆莎 VS 查路
  • 22:00 瑞典乙北 耶夫勒 VS 维萨隆德
  • 22:00 塞浦甲 AEL利马索 VS 艾米斯
  • 22:00 芬甲 格尼斯坦 VS KPV科高拉
  • 22:00 瑞典乙北 哈宁厄 VS 桑德维根斯
  • 22:00 克亚乙 奥利简特 VS NK苏林
  • 22:00 芬甲 SJK学院 VS 迈帕
  • 22:00 圣马甲 SP科莫斯 VS 拉科奥里塔
  • 22:00 芬甲 EIF埃克纳 VS 奥卢
  • 22:00 意甲 克罗托内 VS 亚特兰大
  • 22:00 意青乙 恩特拉青年队 VS 比斯卡拉青年
  • 22:00 爱沙甲 塔林利瓦迪亚 VS 潭美卡
  • 22:00 卢森甲 尼达克 VS 蒙多夫
  • 22:00 哈萨超 波格特约 VS 斯咸迪苏
  • 22:00 卢森甲 施特拉森 VS 迪弗当日
  • 22:00 哈萨超 奥肯咸特普斯 VS 塔拉茲
  • 22:00 瑞典女乙 卡尔马女足 VS 艾林格萨斯女
  • 22:00 卢森甲 披唐治 VS 艾特贝鲁克
  • 22:00 卢森甲 贝鲁特竞技 VS 埃斯克年青人
  • 22:00 卢森甲 迪德朗日 VS 罗当治
  • 22:00 卢森甲 维特泽 VS 史域夫
  • 22:00 卢森甲 FC宾菲加 VS 霍斯特尔特
  • 22:00 意青乙 沙兰力坦拿青 VS 史柏斯亚青年
  • 22:00 意青乙 比萨青年队 VS 那不勒斯青年
  • 22:00 意青乙 班尼云度青年 VS 莱切青年队
  • 22:00 智利甲 科洛科洛 VS 伊库伊奎
  • 22:00 德女杯 博霍尔特女足 VS 杜伊斯堡女足
  • 22:15 丹麦U17 米迪兰特U1 VS 阿晓斯U17
  • 22:30 丹麦U17 施克堡U17 VS 兰达斯U17
  • 22:30 波女超 索斯诺维茨女 VS GKS卡托威
  • 22:30 波女超 APLG格但 VS WKS斯拉斯
  • 22:30 保超 索非亚斯拉维 VS 普罗夫迪夫博
  • 22:30 威超 巴利镇 VS 巴拉镇
  • 22:30 威超 卡迪夫都市大 VS 尼威
  • 22:30 威超 现代城 VS 西哈弗福德
  • 22:30 德地区西 沙尔克04B VS 埃森
  • 22:30 德甲 比勒菲尔德 VS 多特蒙德
  • 22:30 德甲 奥格斯堡 VS 美因茨
  • 22:30 德甲 法兰克福 VS 云达不莱梅
  • 22:30 德甲 科隆 VS 拜仁慕尼黑
  • 22:50 沙地联 希拉尔 VS 德咸科
  • 22:55 沙地青 海尔欧青年队 VS 伊蒂哈德吉达
  • 22:55 沙地青 艾沙比青年队 VS 塔亚文青年队
  • 23:00 塞尔甲 多巴诺夫奇 VS 诺维贝尔格莱
  • 23:00 塞尔超 因吉亚 VS FK梅塔拉卡
  • 23:00 塞尔甲 杜博西卡 VS 克拉列沃
  • 23:00 塞尔超 嘉沃伊万基卡 VS 瑞德尼基
  • 23:00 塞尔甲 雅戈丁那 VS 格拉菲卡贝尔
  • 23:00 塞尔超 马拉多特 VS 普莱特尔
  • 23:00 塞尔甲 科路巴拉 VS 卡贝尔诺维萨
  • 23:00 塞尔超 纳普里达克 VS 萨博迪卡
  • 23:00 塞尔甲 洛茲尼察 VS 拉尼奇192
  • 23:00 塞尔超 贝尔格莱德游 VS 马瑟瓦沙巴
  • 23:00 塞尔甲 特拉亚尔 VS 皮罗特
  • 23:00 塞尔超 贝尔格莱德拉 VS 兹拉蒂博尔
  • 23:00 塞尔甲 泽伦斯尼卡潘 VS 米特罗维察
  • 23:00 塞尔超 苏杜利察 VS 贝尔格莱德红
  • 23:00 塞尔甲 泽蒙 VS FK扎尔科沃
  • 23:00 德U17西 波鸿U17 VS 比勒菲尔德U
  • 23:00 塞尔甲 波拉斯 VS 维兰捷
  • 23:00 乌克超 亚历山德里亚 VS 德斯纳切尼赫
  • 23:00 瑞士乙3 戈绍 VS 邦施泰滕
  • 23:00 塞尔超 古拉瑞奇 VS 诺维帕扎尔
  • 23:00 挪乙 阿尔塔 VS 斯吉德
  • 23:00 瑞士乙3 洪格 VS 苏黎世红星
  • 23:00 俄乙南 斯塔维迪纳摩 VS 马哈奇卡拉
  • 23:00 英议联 斯托克港 VS 域茅夫
  • 23:00 英议联 奥尔德肖特 VS 诺茨郡
  • 23:00 英议联 雷克斯汉姆 VS 瑟顿联
  • 23:00 英议联 伯利咸 VS 达根汉姆
  • 23:00 英议联 耶奥维尔 VS 车士打菲特
  • 23:00 英议联 布罗姆利 VS 伊斯特雷格
  • 23:00 苏冠 邓迪FC VS 拉茨流浪者
  • 23:00 英议联 多佛 VS 奥特林查姆
  • 23:00 苏冠 邓弗姆林 VS 南部女王
  • 23:00 英议联 夏利法斯 VS 石威德
  • 23:00 苏冠 因弗内斯 VS 阿布罗斯
  • 23:00 英议联 京士拉 VS 禾京
  • 23:00 苏冠 摩顿 VS 艾尔联
  • 23:00 英议联 马科斯菲尔德 VS 巴尼特
  • 23:00 苏甲 加迪 VS 彼得黑德
  • 23:00 英议联 麦德黑联 VS 索利赫尔
  • 23:00 苏甲 科夫流浪者 VS 帕尔蒂克
  • 23:00 苏甲 邓巴顿 VS 艾尔德里联
  • 23:00 苏甲 法基克 VS 东法夫郡
  • 23:00 北爱超 基拿云 VS 邓甘嫩
  • 23:00 苏甲 科化体育会 VS 蒙特罗斯
  • 23:00 英议北 泰福特 VS 艾尔佛莱顿
  • 23:00 北爱超 拉恩 VS 巴利米纳联队
  • 23:00 苏乙 艾比安流浪 VS 布里金城
  • 23:00 英议北 巴拉福特PA VS 切奥尔雷
  • 23:00 北爱超 沃伦点城 VS 波塔当
  • 23:00 苏乙 考登比亚 VS 斯坦豪斯摩尔
  • 23:00 英议北 阿什顿 VS 达宁顿
  • 23:00 直布超 欧洲足球俱乐 VS 林肯红魔
  • 23:00 苏乙 爱丁堡 VS 埃尔金城
  • 23:00 英议北 高士打 VS 切斯特
  • 23:00 立陶甲 巴提加 VS 班加
  • 23:00 苏乙 艾比安斯特宁 VS 安南竞技
  • 23:00 英议北 吉英瑟莱 VS 巴克利城
  • 23:00 立陶甲 考诺萨基列斯 VS 瑞特瑞埃
  • 23:00 苏乙 斯青威尔 VS 女王公园
  • 23:00 英议北 京达米士特 VS 布莱斯史巴登
  • 23:00 瑞典乙北 卡斯隆德 VS 贝尔加
  • 23:00 葡甲 科英布拉大学 VS 奥利维伦斯
  • 23:00 英议北 雷明顿 VS 格茨海德
  • 23:00 苏超 邓迪联队 VS 罗斯郡
  • 23:00 北爱超 克里夫顿维尔 VS 卡域克流浪
  • 23:00 英议北 南港队 VS 波士顿联队
  • 23:00 苏超 利云斯顿 VS 马瑟韦尔
  • 23:00 北爱超 科尔雷恩 VS 格伦托兰
  • 23:00 英议北 斯彭尼穆尔城 VS 赫雷福德联
  • 23:00 英议北 菲尔德 VS 法士利
  • 23:00 英议北 约克城 VS 基特宁
  • 23:00 英议南 比利列卡尔镇 VS 艾贝斯费特联
  • 23:00 英议南 布伦特里 VS 希美咸史特城
  • 23:00 西甲 毕尔巴鄂竞技 VS 塞维利亚
  • 23:00 英议南 达特福德队 VS 哈瓦特
  • 23:00 西乙 卡塔赫纳 VS 阿尔巴切特
  • 23:00 英议南 哈姆雷特 VS 车姆斯福特
  • 23:00 英乙 纽波特 VS 哈洛贾特
  • 23:00 英议南 东伯尼 VS 威灵
  • 23:00 英乙 特兰米尔 VS 莫雷坎比
  • 23:00 英议南 亨格福德镇 VS 杜金
  • 23:00 英乙 切尔滕汉姆 VS 格兰森林流浪
  • 23:00 英议南 梅德斯托联 VS 康卡德流浪
  • 23:00 英乙 克劳利 VS 剑桥联
  • 23:00 英议南 牛津城 VS 富莫咸普顿
  • 23:00 英乙 南安联 VS 维尔港
  • 23:00 英议南 史洛治 VS 巴斯
  • 23:00 英乙 巴洛 VS 布拉德福德
  • 23:00 英议南 圣阿尔班斯 VS 茨伯翰
  • 23:00 英乙 索尔福德市 VS 奥德汉姆
  • 23:00 英乙 曼斯菲特 VS 沃尔索尔
  • 23:00 英乙 斯蒂文尼奇 VS 格林斯比
  • 23:00 英乙 莱顿东方 VS 博尔顿
  • 23:00 英冠 巴恩斯利 VS 沃特福德
  • 23:00 英乙 埃克塞特城 VS 卡利斯尔联
  • 23:00 英甲 维冈竞技 VS 北安普敦
  • 23:00 英冠 米尔沃尔 VS 哈德斯菲尔德
  • 23:00 英超 伯恩利 VS 切尔西
  • 23:00 英甲 弗利特伍德 VS 牛津联队
  • 23:00 英冠 韦康比流浪者 VS 谢周三
  • 23:00 英冠 卢顿 VS 布伦特福德
  • 23:00 英甲 阿克灵顿 VS 普利茅斯
  • 23:00 英冠 米德尔斯堡 VS 诺丁汉森林
  • 23:00 英冠 女王公园巡游 VS 卡迪夫城
  • 23:00 英甲 唐卡斯特 VS 林肯城
  • 23:00 摩尔甲 尼斯波雷尼 VS 洛佐瓦
  • 23:00 英冠 斯托克城 VS 罗瑟汉姆
  • 23:00 英甲 斯文登 VS 赫尔城
  • 23:00 英甲 伯顿 VS 布莱克浦
  • 23:00 英冠 伯恩茅斯 VS 德比郡
  • 23:00 英甲 罗奇代尔 VS 布里斯托流浪
  • 23:00 英甲 伊普斯维奇 VS 克鲁
  • 23:00 英冠 斯旺西 VS 布莱克本
  • 23:00 意乙 阿斯科利 VS 波德诺内
  • 23:00 英甲 朴茨茅斯 VS 查尔顿
  • 23:00 英冠 普雷斯顿 VS 伯明翰
  • 23:00 意乙 布雷西亚 VS 德比尔图斯
  • 23:00 英甲 彼得堡联 VS 谢斯伯利
  • 23:00 意乙 切沃 VS 科森扎
  • 23:00 意乙 萨勒尼塔纳 VS 奥迪亚斯
  • 23:00 英甲 米尔顿凯恩斯 VS AFC温布尔
  • 23:00 意乙 维琴察 VS 比萨
  • 23:00 意乙 威尼斯 VS 恩波利
  • 23:00 芬女超 阿兰德女足 VS 古比斯女足
  • 23:00 瑞典女乙 AIK史塔克 VS 利德雪平女足
  • 23:00 丹麦超 洛斯查兰特 VS 米迪兰特
  • 23:00 卡亲王杯 艾杜哈尼 VS 阿尔萨德
  • 23:00 西女超 华伦西亚女足 VS 毕尔巴鄂竞技
  • 23:15 马尔甲 咸仑斯巴坦 VS 格兹拉联
  • 23:15 沙地联 艾伯哈 VS 伊蒂法克
  • 23:15 希腊超 阿特罗米托斯 VS 帕斯基安尼纳
  • 23:15 希腊超 维洛斯NFC VS 拉里萨
  • 23:15 比甲 维吉克 VS 奥德赫维里
  • 23:25 沙地青 吉达艾阿里青 VS 瓜达席亚青年
  • 23:30 荷乙 罗达JC VS 邓伯什
  • 23:30 葡超 比兰尼塞斯 VS 法伦斯
  • 23:30 埃及超 金字塔 VS 肯特拉特斯
  • 23:59 俄超 PFC索治 VS 莫斯科火车头
  • 23:59 法甲 雷恩 VS 布雷斯特
  • 23:59 波兰杯 西德尔策 VS 拉多麦科
  • 23:59 塞尔超 沃日多瓦茨 VS 巴奇卡托波拉
  • 23:59 塞尔超 沃伊沃迪纳 VS 帕兰卡
  • 23:59 土甲 阿特诺度 VS 班迪马士邦
  • 23:59 瑞士乙1 梅林 VS 伯尔尼年轻人
  • 23:59 斯伐超 布拉迪斯拉发 VS 尼特拉
  • 23:59 瑞士乙1 纳特斯 VS 奥林匹克日内
  • 23:59 捷乙 治鲁迪 VS 布兰斯科
  • 23:59 斯伐超 泰拿华斯巴达 VS 米查路文斯
  • 23:59 瑞士乙1 泰尔桑特 VS 伊查伦斯
  • 23:59 捷乙 赫拉德茨克拉 VS 普罗斯捷约夫
  • 23:59 斯伐超 杜纳达纳 VS 莫拉斯
  • 23:59 土乙白 阿菲永士邦 VS 尼日德
  • 23:59 捷乙 伊赫拉瓦 VS 渥恩斯多夫
  • 23:59 斯伐超 斯利纳 VS 塞尼察
  • 23:59 土乙白 高卡尔利 VS 埃尔盖内
  • 23:59 捷乙 塔波斯科 VS 利森
  • 23:59 匈甲 汉维特 VS 梅索科菲德
  • 23:59 黑山乙 格瑞巴吉 VS 耶汀斯特沃B
  • 23:59 捷乙 乌斯季 VS 特里内茨
  • 23:59 德U17西 勒沃库森U1 VS 多特蒙德U1
  • 23:59 黑山乙 贝雷尼 VS KOM朴高利
  • 23:59 捷乙 维谢赫拉德 VS 维拉斯姆
  • 23:59 瑞士乙3 泰韦尔 VS 图根
  • 23:59 黑山乙 博凯列 VS 蒂瓦特阿森纳
  • 23:59 捷乙 济斯科夫 VS 杜库拉
  • 23:59 瑞士乙1 阿祖里 VS 沃韦体育
  • 23:59 黑山乙 摩拿 VS 伊高洛
  • 23:59 奥甲 哈特堡格 VS 奥地利维也纳
  • 23:59 瑞士乙1 拉夏德芳 VS 马蒂尼
  • 23:59 黑山乙 德雷兹加 VS 伊巴罗扎伊
  • 23:59 奥甲 圣珀尔滕 VS 里德
  • 23:59 土超 加拉塔萨雷 VS 安卡拉古库
  • 23:59 奥甲 萨尔茨堡 VS 华顿斯
  • 23:59 瑞典女乙 梅耳贝肯斯女 VS 克华斯维登斯
  • 23:59 伊拉联 纳弗祖鲁 VS 巴格达空军
  • 23:59 德女杯 加特斯洛女足 VS 埃森舍纳贝克
  • 00:05 克亚甲 依斯特拉 VS 斯普利特海杜
  • 00:30 瑞士甲 切阿索 VS 韦尔
  • 00:30 瑞典甲 松兹瓦尔 VS 奥尔格里特
  • 00:30 瑞典甲 奥斯达 VS 哈尔姆斯达斯
  • 00:30 塞浦甲 希腊人竞技 VS 阿波罗利马索
  • 00:30 卢森甲 埃施福拉 VS 維多利亚路斯
  • 00:30 智利甲 华奇巴托 VS 希金斯
  • 00:45 保超 贝尔罗 VS 埃尔塔
  • 00:50 沙地联 伊蒂哈德 VS 吉达阿赫利
  • 01:00 罗甲 波图森尼 VS UT亚拉德
  • 01:00 保乙 维多萨 VS 多布鲁察
  • 01:00 意室內足 奥斯提亚马瑞 VS 佩萨罗法诺室
  • 01:00 意室內足 比斯卡拉室内 VS 普雷斯迪托室
  • 01:00 意室內足 皇家聖朱塞佩 VS 卡塔尼亚室内
  • 01:00 意室內足 曼托瓦室内足 VS 安尼耶内室内
  • 01:00 瑞士乙1 车诺斯 VS 布勒
  • 01:00 挪乙 阿伦达尔 VS 费莱克罗力
  • 01:00 阿甲E 阿尔多斯维 VS 拉普拉塔大学
  • 01:00 挪超 奥德格伦兰 VS 萨普斯堡
  • 01:00 西室内足 帕尔马室内足 VS 莫维斯塔室内
  • 01:00 意甲 国际米兰 VS 帕尔马
  • 01:00 西室内足 皇家贝蒂斯室 VS 莱万特室内足
  • 01:00 危地甲春 齐奥内斯交流 VS 马拉卡特高
  • 01:00 西室内足 纳瓦拉室内足 VS 艾尔培路室内
  • 01:00 西室内足 安特雀拉室內 VS MRA纳瓦拉
  • 01:00 苏总杯 哈茨(中) VS 希伯尼安
  • 01:00 西室内足 FC巴塞罗那 VS DKV瑟古罗
  • 01:00 西室内足 布雷拉室内足 VS 卡特加斯能量
  • 01:00 西室内足 卡塔格纳室内 VS 科尔多瓦室内
  • 01:00 西室内足 佩尼斯科拉室 VS 瓦尔德佩纳斯
  • 01:00 西室内足 哈恩帕莱索室 VS 帕鲁罗室内足
  • 01:15 马尔乙 维特奥沙星城 VS 莫卡巴
  • 01:15 威超 康纳斯码头 VS 新圣徒
  • 01:15 直布超 布鲁诺斯喜鹊 VS 博卡青年(G
  • 01:15 西乙 拉斯帕尔马斯 VS 奥维多
  • 01:15 马尔甲 利亚竞技 VS 塞壬
  • 01:15 威超 西哈弗福德 VS 巴拉镇
  • 01:20 英议联 哈特利浦 VS 托奎联
  • 01:30 波兰杯 史塔麦列克 VS 皮亚斯特
  • 01:30 乌克超 SK迪尼普 VS 基辅迪纳摩
  • 01:30 葡甲 查维斯 VS 维拉弗兰昆森
  • 01:30 西甲 奥萨苏纳 VS 马德里竞技
  • 01:30 希腊超 拉米亚 VS 帕纳辛纳科斯
  • 01:30 英超 利物浦 VS 西汉姆联
  • 01:30 比甲 沙勒罗瓦 VS 色格拉布鲁日
  • 01:30 德甲 门兴格拉德巴 VS RB莱比锡
  • 01:45 荷甲 特温特 VS 泽沃勒
  • 02:00 法乙 阿雅克肖 VS 特鲁瓦
  • 02:00 法乙 查布莱 VS 顿克奎
  • 02:00 巴阿锦U23 柏拉拿U23 VS 奥瓦U23
  • 02:00 法乙 甘冈 VS 索肖
  • 02:00 巴阿锦U23 CRB U2 VS 森柏欧MA
  • 02:00 法乙 勒阿弗尔 VS 波城
  • 02:00 巴阿锦U23 甘美奧U23 VS 福塔雷萨U2
  • 02:00 法乙 南锡 VS 沙托鲁
  • 02:00 巴阿锦U23 圣克鲁兹U2 VS 哥列迪巴U2
  • 02:00 法乙 尼奥特 VS 格勒诺布尔
  • 02:00 巴阿锦U23 山度士U23 VS 富明尼斯U2
  • 02:00 法乙 罗德兹 VS 欧塞尔
  • 02:00 巴阿锦U23 伯拉根森PA VS 维拉诺瓦U2
  • 02:00 法乙 瓦朗谢纳 VS 克莱蒙
  • 02:00 巴阿锦U23 塞阿拉U23 VS 尤文都德 U
  • 02:00 瑞士甲 沙夫豪森 VS 克里恩斯
  • 02:00 葡超 里奥阿维 VS 摩里伦斯
  • 02:00 巴阿锦U23 彼辛度U23 VS 哥连泰斯U2
  • 02:00 瑞士超 洛桑 VS 瓦杜兹
  • 02:00 瑞士超 塞尔维特 VS 苏黎世
  • 02:00 埃及超 塔拉贾伊什 VS 艾阿里
  • 02:00 巴青锦 阿美利加明尼 VS 米涅罗竞技青
  • 02:00 德女杯 幸运科隆女足 VS 云达不莱梅女
  • 02:15 厄瓜甲秋 穆苏克鲁纳 VS 特克尼克
  • 02:30 匈甲 维迪奥顿 VS 费伦茨瓦罗斯
  • 03:00 黑山甲 吉斯科普 VS OFK彼德罗
  • 03:00 黑山甲 泽塔 VS 耶泽洛
  • 03:00 黑山甲 迪托格特 VS 鲁达
  • 03:00 比业余 海斯特 VS RFC列日
  • 03:00 黑山甲 尼卡斯克 VS 布度洛斯
  • 03:00 比业余 RS联合中心 VS ROC沙勒罗
  • 03:00 比业余 艾斯登 VS 特汉斯
  • 03:00 荷甲 格罗宁根 VS 芬洛
  • 03:00 荷甲 阿贾克斯 VS 福图纳锡塔德
  • 03:00 黑山甲 德锡 VS 达尼洛夫格勒
  • 03:00 智利甲 库里科 VS 帕莱斯蒂诺
  • 03:05 危地甲春 伊兹塔帕 VS 圣露西亚FC
  • 03:15 阿甲F 萨斯菲尔德 VS 飓风队
  • 03:30 巴西乙 康菲加 VS 沙佩科恩斯
  • 03:30 罗甲 赫曼施塔特 VS CS卡拉奥华
  • 03:30 美职业 达拉斯FC VS 休斯敦迪纳摩
  • 03:30 挪超 海于格松 VS 奥勒松
  • 03:30 巴西乙 欧斯特 VS 森柏欧
  • 03:45 比乙 韦斯特鲁 VS 圣吉罗斯
  • 03:45 意甲 博洛尼亚 VS 卡利亚里
  • 03:45 比甲 布鲁日 VS 梅赫伦
  • 04:00 法甲 南特 VS 巴黎圣日尔曼
  • 04:00 哥伦乙春 卡达根拿 VS 修罗
  • 04:00 哥伦乙春 皇家桑坦德 VS 利昂内斯
  • 04:00 哥伦乙春 拉尼洛斯 VS 锡帕基拉老虎
  • 04:00 哥伦乙春 珀帕妍 VS 哥杜雷亚
  • 04:00 哥伦乙春 奥尔索马尔索 VS 卡利竞技
  • 04:00 哥伦乙春 奎迪奥 VS 巴瑞库拉
  • 04:00 荷甲 威廉二世 VS 维迪斯
  • 04:00 秘鲁甲B 英提加斯 VS 梅尔加
  • 04:00 秘鲁甲A 水晶竞技队 VS FC卡洛斯
  • 04:00 秘鲁甲B 利马联盟 VS 慕尼斯帕尔体
  • 04:00 秘鲁甲A 学术界体育 VS 格劳竞技
  • 04:00 西甲 阿拉维斯 VS 巴塞罗那
  • 04:00 秘鲁甲A 圣马丁大学 VS 比尼斯纳勒
  • 04:00 巴西甲 博塔弗戈 VS 塞阿拉
  • 04:00 秘鲁甲A 安联大学 VS 秘鲁体育大学
  • 04:00 秘鲁甲A 西恩夏诺 VS 卡哈马卡
  • 04:00 秘鲁甲B 卡萨大学队 VS 拉库巴
  • 04:00 秘鲁甲B 卡洛斯曼努西 VS 库斯科
  • 04:00 秘鲁甲B 体育生队 VS 万卡约
  • 04:00 萨尔超春 马特体育会 VS 查莱特纳高
  • 04:00 萨尔超春 圣塔特卡拉 VS FC阿里安沙
  • 04:00 萨尔超春 CD法斯 VS 梅塔帕
  • 04:00 萨尔超春 松索纳特 VS 慕尼斯帕尔
  • 04:00 萨尔超春 利梅诺 VS 亚古雷
  • 04:00 萨尔超春 路斯天使 VS 乔科罗FC
  • 04:30 葡超 马里迪莫 VS 葡萄牙国民
  • 04:30 哥伦甲春 贾奎斯科尔多 VS 恩维加多
  • 04:30 厄瓜甲秋 德芬 VS 波图维耶霍
  • 05:00 委內超A 麦尼拉斯 VS 艾斯图第安特
  • 05:15 巴拉甲秋 迪亚兹 VS 卢捷诺体育会
  • 05:30 危地甲春 科万英佩尔 VS 瓜斯塔托亚
  • 05:30 智利甲 奥达斯 VS 维尼亚德马埃
  • 05:45 阿甲E 阿根廷青年人 VS 圣洛伦索
  • 06:00 巴西乙 奥瓦 VS 米内罗美洲
  • 06:00 巴西乙 欧帕尔利奥 VS 保地花高SP
  • 06:00 巴西甲 科里蒂巴 VS 戈亚尼亚竞技
  • 06:00 巴西甲 桑托斯 VS 巴伊亚
  • 06:00 巴西甲 科林蒂安 VS 巴西国际
  • 07:00 厄瓜甲秋 基多天主大学 VS 约森独立队
  • 07:00 墨西联春 阿特拿斯 VS 普埃布拉
  • 07:00 尼拉甲秋 马纳瓜 VS 幕尼西波尔哈
  • 07:00 哥伦甲春 百万富翁 VS 国民竞技
  • 07:00 洪都甲春 皇家德米納斯 VS 洛沃斯墨
  • 07:30 巴拉甲秋 波特诺山丘 VS 自由队
  • 08:00 巴西乙 阿拉戈亚诺体 VS 累西腓航海
  • 08:00 委內超A 卡拉波波 VS 亚拉库雅诺斯
  • 08:00 巴西甲 福塔雷萨 VS 弗鲁米嫩塞
  • 08:15 阿甲D 拉努斯 VS 博卡青年
  • 08:30 美职业 纳什威尔 VS 芝加哥火焰
  • 09:00 墨西联春 普马斯 VS 瓜达拉哈拉
  • 09:00 巴西乙 奎尔巴 VS CR巴西
  • 09:00 洪都甲春 洪都拉斯普雷 VS 伊斯帕诺
  • 09:10 哥伦甲春 卡利体育会 VS 托利马体育
  • 10:00 尼拉甲秋 埃斯特利 VS 法拉帝水流
  • 10:00 尼拉甲秋 迪利安格恩 VS 马那瓜青年队
  • 10:00 哥斯甲春 萨普里萨 VS 阿拉胡埃伦斯
  • 11:00 CBA 时代中国广州 VS 南京同曦宙光
  • 11:00 CBA 四川五粮金樽 VS 浙江广厦控股
  • 11:00 日足联 仙台索尼 VS 大阪俱乐部
  • 11:06 墨西联春 蒙特瑞 VS 阿苏尔
  • 12:30 韩K2联 济州联队 VS 首尔埃兰
  • 13:00 日职乙 金泽 VS 北九州向日葵
  • 13:00 日职乙 大宫松鼠 VS FC琉球
  • 13:00 日职乙 枥木SC VS 甲府风林
  • 13:00 澳昆甲 西南昆士兰达 VS 米切尔顿
  • 13:00 俄甲 SKA哈巴罗 VS 艾立叙欧斯克
  • 13:00 日职乙 冈山绿雉 VS 千叶市原
  • 13:00 日职乙 新泻天鹅 VS 东京绿茵
  • 13:00 日职乙 长崎成功丸 VS 水户蜀葵
  • 13:00 日职乙 京都不死鸟 VS 山形山神
  • 14:00 韩K联冠 蔚山现代 VS 光州FC
  • 14:00 韩K联冠 全北现代 VS 大邱FC
  • 14:00 韩K联冠 浦项制铁 VS 尚州尚武
  • 14:00 澳昆甲 阳光海岸FC VS 洛根利泰柠
  • 14:00 日职乙 磐田喜悦 VS 福冈黄蜂
  • 14:00 澳布超冠 阿尔巴尼克里 VS 图旺
  • 14:30 中甲降 南通支云 VS 内蒙古中优
  • 15:00 韩K2联 全南天龙 VS 安山小绿人
  • 15:00 澳布甲冠 圣佛德流浪 VS 格拉瓦特山
  • 15:00 中乙A 浙江毅腾轻纺 VS 淄博蹴鞠
  • 15:00 澳布甲冠 昆士兰大学 VS 布里斯本竞技
  • 15:00 中乙B 青岛中创恒泰 VS 青岛红狮
  • 15:00 澳布甲附 卡利拿 VS 佛吉尼亚联
  • 15:00 中乙B 内蒙古草上飞 VS 河北奥利精英
  • 15:00 港菁杯 冠忠南区 VS 东方体育会
  • 15:00 中乙B 青岛中能 VS 北京理工
  • 15:00 日职乙 町田泽维亚 VS FC爱媛
  • 15:00 中甲冠 长春亚泰 VS 浙江绿城
  • 15:00 中甲降 新疆雪豹纳欢 VS 北京人和
  • 15:00 中乙A 中国U19 VS 上海嘉定城发
  • 15:00 中乙A 西安优柯多 VS 武汉三镇
  • 15:30 CBA 深圳马可波罗 VS 上海久事
  • 15:30 CBA 浙江稠州金租 VS 北京首钢
  • 15:30 中超 河南建业(中 VS 广州富力
  • 16:00 日室内足 町田室內足球 VS 横滨SCC五
  • 16:00 中台联 台城狮子 VS 铭传大学
  • 16:00 中台联 北市大同 VS 航源
  • 16:00 中台联 台南钢铁 VS 台体大
  • 16:30 印尼超 斯乐门 VS 查亚普拉
  • 17:00 俄超 乌法 VS 乌拉尔
  • 17:00 日职乙 群马草津温泉 VS 德岛漩涡
  • 17:30 奥乙 奥地利卢斯特 VS 多恩比纳
  • 17:30 罗乙 法鲁尔 VS 米奥文尼
  • 17:30 港菁杯 愉园 VS 晋峰足球会
  • 17:30 新加坡联 狮城水手 VS 幼狮队
  • 17:30 新加坡联 丹戎巴葛 VS 后港联
  • 17:30 斯伐甲 阿特梅迪亚 VS 拜斯迪卡
  • 17:30 斯伐甲 斯洛云B队 VS 杜布尼卡
  • 17:30 斯伐甲 沙莫林 VS 波德布雷佐瓦
  • 18:00 德U17南 拜仁慕尼黑U VS 维亨U17
  • 18:00 德U17西 安特拉斯U1 VS 亨内夫U17
  • 18:00 俄甲 阿克伦托格里 VS 伊凡诺沃
  • 18:00 德U17北 哈化萨伦多夫 VS 圣保利U17
  • 18:00 俄甲 沃罗涅日火炬 VS 莫斯科斯巴达
  • 18:00 德U17北 RB莱比锡U VS 基尔高士丁U
  • 18:00 俄甲 克拉斯诺达尔 VS 阿兰尼亚瓦拉
  • 18:00 俄乙西 圣彼得堡泽尼 VS 莫斯科迪纳摩
  • 18:00 俄甲 辛历克 VS 沃尔加阿斯特
  • 18:00 俄乙西 兹纳米亚 VS FC特维尔
  • 18:00 俄甲 叶尼塞 VS 诺夫哥罗德
  • 18:00 俄乙西 斯摩伦斯克 VS 穆罗姆
  • 18:00 德女杯 RB莱比锡女 VS 贝格霍芬女足
  • 18:00 俄乙西 罗迪纳明斯克 VS FK赤达
  • 18:00 中甲降 黑龙江火山鸣 VS 陕西长安竞技
  • 18:00 俄乙西 弗拉基米尔鱼 VS 伊尔库茨克
  • 18:00 意青联甲 罗马青年队 VS 尤文图斯青年
  • 18:00 泰超 那空拉查斯马 VS 巴蜀基利
  • 18:00 乌兹超 特尔梅兹 VS 安迪江
  • 18:30 土甲 克斯欧仁古库 VS 伊斯坦堡士邦
  • 18:30 土超 里泽斯堡 VS 开塞利体育
  • 19:00 西女超 巴列卡诺女足 VS 格拉纳迪拉特
  • 19:00 西女超 塞维利亚女足 VS S.乌尔瓦女
  • 19:00 俄超 希姆基 VS 圣彼得堡泽尼
  • 19:00 澳门甲 澳门本菲卡 VS 伦乐
  • 19:00 爱沙乙附 爱尔华 VS 马尔杜
  • 19:00 俄乙西 多加尔普戴 VS 科洛姆纳
  • 19:00 泰甲 清迈 VS 孔敬FC
  • 19:00 俄乙西 卢基纳吉亚 VS 卡赞卡莫斯科
  • 19:00 泰甲 南邦 VS 廊莫那浦府
  • 19:00 拉脱超 陶格夫匹尔斯 VS 列加斯
  • 19:00 阿美甲 西亚美尼亚 VS 阿拉特阿美尼
  • 19:00 拉脱超 祖玛拿斯巴达 VS 图库姆斯
  • 19:00 阿美甲 艾拉斯克特B VS 艾拉华特B队
  • 19:00 拉脱超 美塔里加 VS 里加FC
  • 19:00 西女超 马德里竞技女 VS 洛格罗尼奥女
  • 19:00 拉脱超 叶尔加瓦 VS 文茨皮尔斯
  • 19:00 西女超 利云特UD女 VS 皇家马德里女
  • 19:00 俄甲 奥伦堡加索维 VS 莫斯科切尔塔
  • 19:00 俄甲 韦莱斯 VS 布里安斯克迪
  • 19:00 爱沙甲 佛洛拉 VS 库雷撒勒
  • 19:00 泰超 北榄城 VS 素可泰
  • 19:00 安道超 佩尼亚恩卡纳 VS 伊斯卡尔德斯
  • 19:15 印尼超 马兰 VS 帕森拉
  • 19:15 葡甲 雷克斯欧斯 VS 本菲卡B队
  • 19:15 荷甲 赫拉克莱斯 VS 乌德勒支
  • 19:15 荷乙 福伦丹 VS FC埃因霍温
  • 19:30 布隆迪超 国际星队 VS 穆兹咖
  • 19:30 意甲 乌迪内斯 VS AC米兰
  • 19:30 泰超 春武里 VS 拉查布里府
  • 19:30 伊拉联 卡克 VS 卡西姆体育俱
  • 19:30 伊拉联 纳夫特米桑 VS 迪瓦尼亚
  • 19:35 中超 重庆当代(中 VS 上海绿地申花
  • 19:35 中甲冠 成都兴城 VS 梅州客家
  • 19:35 中甲降 辽宁沈阳城市 VS 四川九牛
  • 20:00 CBA 辽宁本钢 VS 青岛国信海天
  • 20:00 CBA 北京控股 VS 苏州肯帝亚
  • 20:00 泰甲 沙木沙克 VS 乌隆他尼
  • 20:00 白俄女超 明斯克戴拿模 VS 鲍伯拉屈克女
  • 20:00 法甲 圣埃蒂安 VS 蒙彼利埃
  • 20:00 乌克超 米尼 VS 鲁克维尼基
  • 20:00 芬超 哈卡 VS 玛丽港
  • 20:00 芬超 拉赫蒂 VS HIFK足球
  • 20:00 白俄甲 阿森纳捷尔任 VS 利达
  • 20:00 芬超 赫尔辛基 VS 英特土尔库
  • 20:00 白俄甲 克鲁姆卡其 VS 斯洛尼姆
  • 20:00 芬超 埃尔维斯 VS 洪卡
  • 20:00 白俄甲 戈梅尔火车头 VS 斯莫根
  • 20:00 芬超 洛瓦涅米 VS 塞那乔其
  • 20:00 德U17北 汉堡U17 VS 云达不莱梅U
  • 20:00 泰甲 赫恩柯恩联 VS JL智昂迈联
  • 20:00 芬超 TPS土尔库 VS 古比斯
  • 20:00 德U17南 史特加踢球者 VS 卡斯鲁厄U1
  • 20:00 瑞典乙北 卡尔斯塔德 VS 托尔恩格鲁本
  • 20:00 芬乙B 詹兹 VS TPV谭柏利
  • 20:00 白俄超 斯拉维亚莫兹 VS 比斯特迪纳摩
  • 20:00 芬乙B PIF帕拉宁 VS 埃斯波
  • 20:00 英女超 雷威斯女足 VS 利物浦女足
  • 20:00 苏超 基马诺克 VS 格拉斯哥流浪
  • 20:00 丹麦乙A 齐斯泰兹 VS 米德法特
  • 20:00 英超 阿斯顿维拉 VS 南安普敦
  • 20:00 丹麦乙B B73斯莱格 VS 海勒鲁普
  • 20:00 俄乙西 扎维达 VS 列宁格勒达
  • 20:00 德女杯 代尔门霍斯特 VS 沃尔德弗女足
  • 20:00 英乙U23 韦根U23 VS 女王公园巡游
  • 20:00 德女杯 卡尔斯耶拿女 VS 拜仁慕尼黑女
  • 20:00 挪女超 洛辛堡女足 VS 阿华德斯纳斯
  • 20:00 芬女超 TPS土尔库 VS 汉卡女足
  • 20:00 芬女超 伊韦斯女足 VS PK-35万
  • 20:00 阿塞超 卡拉巴克 VS 克斯拉
  • 20:00 阿塞超 萨姆加耶特 VS 内弗特奇
  • 20:00 意青联甲 卡利亚里青年 VS 热拿亚青年队
  • 20:00 乌兹超 奥马利克 VS 塔什干棉农
  • 20:15 黎巴嫩联 EL-布尔杰 VS 特拉布雷斯
  • 20:15 黎巴嫩联 安萨尔 VS 沙巴柏沙希
  • 20:15 黎巴嫩联 塔达莫特瑞 VS 萨法
  • 20:30 保乙 延特拉 VS 格纳火车头
  • 20:30 伊朗超 沙赫坤度若 VS 马奇尼沙治
  • 20:30 丹麦甲 靴尔科治 VS 斯基夫
  • 20:30 瑞典女超 埃斯基尔图纳 VS 于戈尔登女足
  • 20:30 德地区东北 艾尔格里尼克 VS 耶拿
  • 20:30 德女杯 欧宝吕塞尔斯 VS 费雷堡女足
  • 20:30 德地区东北 BSG化学莱 VS 卓尼特斯
  • 20:30 比甲 安德莱赫特 VS 安特卫普
  • 20:30 德地区东北 科特布斯 VS 路肯瓦德
  • 20:30 匈乙 布达尔斯 VS 卡辛巴斯凯
  • 20:30 德地区东北 哈尔伯施塔特 VS 巴贝斯堡
  • 20:30 匈乙 辛特罗尼克 VS 卡斯瓦利
  • 20:30 德地区东北 穆瑟维茨 VS 柏林迪纳摩
  • 20:30 保乙 赫巴 VS 內夫托西米克
  • 20:30 匈乙 吉尔蒙特 VS 索罗克萨
  • 20:30 德地区东北 特拉诺夫 VS 比绍夫斯韦达
  • 20:30 保乙 瑟特曼维里 VS 斯夫格
  • 20:30 匈乙 西奥福克 VS 尼尔吉哈萨
  • 20:30 德地区东北 塔比柏林 VS 柏林安卡拉体
  • 20:30 德乙 维尔茨堡踢球 VS 波鸿
  • 20:30 德乙 菲尔特 VS 汉诺威96
  • 20:30 挪乙 巴拉特威格 VS 特罗姆斯达伦
  • 20:30 德乙 卡尔斯鲁厄 VS 达姆斯塔特
  • 21:00 马尔乙 圣高安 VS 斯维吉联
  • 21:00 阿美甲 乌拉尔图B队 VS 塞万青年
  • 21:00 德地区北 HSC汉诺威 VS 奥布兰德
  • 21:00 挪甲 斯托曼 VS 松达尔
  • 21:00 德地区北 希尔德斯海姆 VS 奥登堡格
  • 21:00 土甲 埃斯基谢希尔 VS 阿卡沙
  • 21:00 德地区北 吕内堡 VS 凤凰吕贝克
  • 21:00 澳门甲 名门世家 VS 澳门警察队
  • 21:00 德地区北 诺德施泰特 VS 海德
  • 21:00 德地区南 费雷堡青年队 VS 艾泽奴
  • 21:00 德地区北 FC条顿05 VS 弗伦斯堡
  • 21:00 德地区南 格罗巴斯帕奇 VS 斯塔德阿伦道
  • 21:00 丹麦乙B 尼克宾 VS 纳斯特维德
  • 21:00 德地区北 基尔B队 VS 汉堡青年队
  • 21:00 挪乙 埃格尔森德 VS 阿斯克尔
  • 21:00 德地区北 阿尔托那 VS 德罗特尔森
  • 21:00 英U23B 利兹联U23 VS 水晶宫U23
  • 21:00 克亚乙 泽米阿弗希 VS 希巴利亚
  • 21:00 希腊甲 泰利卡拉 VS 阿波罗拉里萨
  • 21:00 希腊甲 迪亚哥拉斯 VS 帕纳察奇
  • 21:00 希腊甲 德拉马斯 VS 伊格特里斯
  • 21:00 土超 干亚斯堡 VS 伊斯坦堡普野
  • 21:00 希腊甲 莱瓦贾科斯 VS 科萨米科斯
  • 21:00 瑞典女超 宁高平女足 VS 皮特奧女足
  • 21:00 西甲 皇家贝蒂斯 VS 艾尔切
  • 21:00 希腊甲 伊拉佩拉 VS 乔治卡雷斯卡
  • 21:00 瑞典女超 洛森格德女足 VS IK乌普撒拉
  • 21:00 希腊超 阿里斯 VS 特里波利斯
  • 21:00 希腊甲 克桑西 VS 伊奥尼科斯
  • 21:00 瑞典女超 克里斯提斯塔 VS 维特斯约女足
  • 21:00 西乙 莱加内斯 VS 米兰迪斯
  • 21:00 布隆迪超 穆桑加蒂 VS 鲁金杰FC
  • 21:00 德女杯 亨施泰特乌尔 VS 梅彭女足
  • 21:00 爱沙甲 科罗拉 VS 诺梅卡柳
  • 21:00 布隆迪超 恩戈齐使者 VS 布马穆鲁
  • 21:00 德女杯 恩高斯达特女 VS 贺芬咸女足
  • 21:00 北马其甲 潘多夫学院 VS 比拿斯卡
  • 21:00 布隆迪超 奥运之星 VS 卡扬扎
  • 21:00 德女杯 溫伯堡女足 VS 艾福特女足
  • 21:00 北马其甲 伯雷茨 VS 彼里史特
  • 21:00 拉脱超 利耶帕亚 VS 瓦尔米耶拉
  • 21:00 马尔甲 施利马 VS 巴尔灿
  • 21:00 北马其甲 连诺华 VS 舒肯迪捷
  • 21:00 伊朗超 塞柏 VS 柏斯波利斯
  • 21:00 丹麦超 欧登塞 VS 霍森斯
  • 21:00 北马其甲 施历斯 VS 马克顿尼亚
  • 21:00 丹女超 北西兰女足 VS 科尔丁女足
  • 21:00 北马其甲 FC斯特鲁加 VS 华达
  • 21:00 安道超 英奥达尼 VS 艾斯卡迪斯竞
  • 21:05 匈甲 布达弗基MT VS 保克什
  • 21:05 伊朗超 佐伯阿汉 VS 弗拉德
  • 21:10 伊朗超 沙禾达利亚拉 VS 纳萨及玛赞达
  • 21:30 意女杯 格拉纳塔薛达 VS 弗洛朗蒂亚女
  • 21:30 意女杯 里奥泽塞女足 VS 佛罗伦萨女足
  • 21:30 俄超 伏尔加格勒 VS 莫斯科中央陆
  • 21:30 意女杯 罗马FC女足 VS 雷斯罗马女足
  • 21:30 印尼超 帕尔斯巴亚 VS 巴厘联
  • 21:30 意女杯 切塞纳女足 VS AC米兰女足
  • 21:30 瑞典甲 卢恩斯基尔 VS 于默奥
  • 21:30 英乙U23 克鲁U23 VS 卡迪夫城U2
  • 21:30 意女杯 瓦尔波利塞拉 VS 恩波里女足
  • 21:30 荷甲 埃蒙 VS 费耶诺德
  • 21:30 意女杯 邦特德拉城女 VS 森索罗女足
  • 21:30 荷甲 鹿特丹斯巴达 VS 海伦芬
  • 21:30 意女杯 波米格利亚诺 VS 尤文图斯女足
  • 21:30 瑞典超 埃尔夫斯堡 VS 诺科平
  • 21:30 意女杯 布雷西亚女足 VS 国际米兰女足
  • 21:30 瑞典超 米亚尔比 VS 奥斯特桑斯
  • 21:30 瑞典超 天狼星 VS 卡尔马
  • 21:30 奥甲 阿德米拉 VS 沃尔夫斯伯格
  • 21:30 奥甲 维也纳快速 VS 阿尔塔奇
  • 22:00 苏女超 斯巴顿斯女足 VS 格拉斯哥流浪
  • 22:00 英女北 打比郡女足 VS 般尼女足
  • 22:00 挪甲 UII奇萨 VS 桑德尼斯
  • 22:00 法甲 安格斯 VS 尼斯
  • 22:00 英女北 哈德斯菲尔德 VS 西布朗维奇女
  • 22:00 挪甲 艾伊加登 VS 兰黑姆
  • 22:00 法甲 第戎 VS 洛里昂
  • 22:00 英女北 侯城LFC女 VS 谢菲尔德女足
  • 22:00 丹麦甲 锡尔克堡 VS 文德斯尔
  • 22:00 法甲 尼姆 VS 梅斯
  • 22:00 英女北 拉夫堡狐狸女 VS 米德尔斯堡女
  • 22:00 克亚甲 希本尼克 VS 里杰卡
  • 22:00 法甲 兰斯 VS 斯特拉斯堡
  • 22:00 英女北 斯托克城女足 VS 菲尔德LFC
  • 22:00 瑞士乙3 科索沃苏黎世 VS 迪特科尼
  • 22:00 挪甲 汉坎 VS 阿萨纳
  • 22:00 英女北 桑德兰女足 VS 诺丁汉森林女
  • 22:00 比业余 鲁普尔布姆 VS 曼德尔联合
  • 22:00 挪甲 谢夫 VS KFUM奥斯
  • 22:00 比业余 皇家克诺克 VS 迪塞尔
  • 22:00 挪甲 康斯文格 VS 诺霍斯
  • 22:00 白俄女超 明斯克女足 VS 利文哥特奴女
  • 22:00 比业余 SE温克尔 VS 法兰波垒斯
  • 22:00 挪甲 利勒斯特罗姆 VS 特罗姆瑟
  • 22:00 比业余 蒂嫩 VS 登德
  • 22:00 葡甲 卡沙比亞 VS 佩纳菲尔
  • 22:00 挪甲 斯塔达尔斯 VS 格鲁德
  • 22:00 比业余 URS拉奈 VS 鲁塞拉雷
  • 22:00 塞浦甲 奥林比克斯尼 VS 奥莫尼亚
  • 22:00 挪超 莫达伦 VS 莫尔德
  • 22:00 圣马甲 當馬蘭奴 VS 蔡伦戈
  • 22:00 俄甲 恰卡 VS 托木斯克
  • 22:00 圣马甲 弗洛戈雷 VS 泰拜尼
  • 22:00 俄甲 莫斯科鱼雷 VS 苏维埃之翼
  • 22:00 圣马甲 圣乔凡尼 VS 特费奥里
  • 22:00 英女超 考文垂女足 VS 布莱克本流浪
  • 22:00 布隆迪超 布琼布拉市 VS 弗兰博东
  • 22:00 英女超 伦敦蜜蜂女足 VS 查尔顿竞技女
  • 22:00 阿甲B 防卫者 VS 科隆竞技
  • 22:00 英女超 伦敦城雌狮女 VS 李斯特城女足
  • 22:00 英女超 锡菲联女足 VS 水晶宮女足
  • 22:00 瑞典乙北 布洛马波卡纳 VS 泰比
  • 22:00 意甲 斯佩齐亚 VS 尤文图斯
  • 22:00 瑞典乙北 费里塔比 VS IFK卢雷亚
  • 22:00 意甲 都灵 VS 拉齐奥
  • 22:00 英超 纽卡斯尔联 VS 埃弗顿
  • 22:00 意乙 雷吉纳 VS 史帕尔
  • 22:00 瑞典女超 韦克舍女足 VS 科帕堡格斯女
  • 22:00 格鲁甲 古泰斯拖比度 VS 巴图米迪纳摩
  • 22:00 英女南 卡迪夫城女足 VS 基宁咸女足
  • 22:00 英女南 奇切斯特城女 VS 女王公园巡游
  • 22:00 英女南 克劳利黄蜂女 VS 朴茨茅夫女足
  • 22:00 英女南 米尔顿凯恩斯 VS 金萨姆镇女足
  • 22:00 英女南 伊奥华女足 VS 牛津联女足
  • 22:10 苏女超 格拉斯哥城女 VS 福弗尔顿女足
  • 22:30 苏总杯 凯尔特人(中 VS 阿伯丁
  • 22:30 德甲 弗赖堡 VS 勒沃库森
  • 22:30 英总女超 埃弗顿女足 VS 曼彻斯特城女
  • 22:45 保超 索非亚中央陆 VS 特萨斯科塞洛
  • 23:00 俄乙乌 拉达 VS 拉达索克
  • 23:00 俄乙乌 诺斯塔 VS 奥伦堡B队
  • 23:00 俄乙乌 斯瓦达彼尔姆 VS FK秋明
  • 23:00 苏女超 赫斯女足 VS 些路迪女足
  • 23:00 俄乙乌 切里宾斯克 VS 乌拉尔B队
  • 23:00 苏女超 马瑟韦尔女足 VS 希伯尼安女足
  • 23:00 葡甲 维塞乌 VS 费伦斯
  • 23:00 乌克超 FC利沃夫 VS 禾斯克拉
  • 23:00 葡甲 马夫拉 VS 华森
  • 23:00 斯伐超 森利特 VS 斯特里达
  • 23:00 直布超 格拉西斯联 VS 里尼斯FC
  • 23:00 匈甲 乌比斯迪 VS MTK匈格利
  • 23:00 瑞典乙北 希尔维亚 VS 尼科平
  • 23:00 比乙 布鲁日U23 VS 莫伦贝克
  • 23:00 葡超 朴迪莫伦斯 VS 辛达卡拉
  • 23:00 俄乙乌 乌里扬诺夫斯 VS 沃尔纳诺夫哥
  • 23:00 瑞士超 卢森 VS 锡昂
  • 23:00 俄甲 巴蒂卡 VS 下卡姆斯克石
  • 23:00 瑞士超 卢加诺 VS 年青人
  • 23:00 比甲 摩斯高伦 VS 圣图尔登
  • 23:00 瑞士超 圣加仑 VS 巴塞尔
  • 23:00 法罗甲 EB斯特莱马 VS 史卡拉
  • 23:00 西甲 塞尔塔 VS 皇家社会
  • 23:00 法罗甲 拖锡云 VS FCS罗伊
  • 23:00 西乙 萨拉戈萨 VS 马洛卡
  • 23:00 法罗甲 高泰 VS B36拖锡云
  • 23:00 法罗甲 福格拉夫约杜 VS 阿吉尔
  • 23:00 智利甲 智利天主大学 VS 塞雷那
  • 23:00 法罗甲 云拿域克 VS 卡拉卡斯维克
  • 23:00 智利甲 科金博 VS 西班牙联合
  • 23:00 丹麦超 哥本哈根 VS 利恩比
  • 23:00 挪女超 瓦勒伦加女足 VS 利尼史特朗女
  • 23:00 丹女超 靴尔科治女足 VS 齐斯泰兹女足
  • 23:00 瑞典女乙 桑纳纳女足 VS 吉特克斯DF
  • 23:00 英女南 屈福特女足 VS 普利茅夫女足
  • 23:00 安道超 圣塔祖利亚 VS 圣达哥林玛
  • 23:15 希腊超 帕纳多里高斯 VS 塞萨洛尼基
  • 23:45 荷甲 埃因霍温 VS 海牙
  • 23:59 瑞士乙1 洛桑体育队U VS 格兰德
  • 23:59 阿曼联 席贝 VS 萨汉姆
  • 23:59 奥甲 格拉茨风暴 VS LASK林茨
  • 23:59 俄超 坦波夫斯巴达 VS 莫斯科迪纳摩
  • 23:59 匈乙 阿贾克 VS 迪比辛尼AC
  • 23:59 土超 贝西克塔斯 VS 马拉蒂亚体育
  • 23:59 法甲 摩纳哥 VS 波尔多
  • 23:59 匈乙 夏拿达斯 VS 贝斯萨巴
  • 23:59 西乙 邦弗拉甸拿 VS 沙巴度尔
  • 23:59 罗甲 拉斯理工体育 VS 维托鲁康斯坦
  • 23:59 匈乙 塞格德201 VS 佩奇
  • 23:59 阿曼联 艾尔斯塔卡 VS 欧鲁巴苏瑞
  • 23:59 土甲 阿达纳迪美斯 VS 萨姆松珀
  • 23:59 匈乙 萨佐诺克 VS 多罗吉
  • 23:59 阿曼联 沙尔俱乐部 VS 费加亚
  • 23:59 斯伐超 特伦辛 VS 鲁森比洛克
  • 23:59 匈乙 华萨斯 VS 卡波斯瓦里
  • 23:59 阿曼联 阿曼FC VS 玛斯卡特
  • 23:59 瑞士乙3 林斯04 VS 圣加伦U21
  • 23:59 阿曼联 迪赫弗 VS 阿尔纳斯
  • 23:59 瑞士乙3 温特图尔U2 VS 巴尔泽斯
  • 23:59 阿曼联 拿达 VS 玛巴特
  • 23:59 阿曼联 苏维克 VS 巴赫拉
  • 00:05 克亚甲 萨格勒布火车 VS 萨格勒布迪纳
  • 00:30 瑞典甲 瓦斯特拉斯 VS 特雷勒堡
  • 00:30 瑞典超 哥德堡 VS 奥雷布洛
  • 00:30 塞浦甲 波勒米迪奥 VS 阿诺索西斯
  • 00:30 瑞典超 哈马比 VS 赫根
  • 00:30 瑞典超 法尔肯堡 VS 佐加顿斯
  • 00:30 英超 曼彻斯特联 VS 阿森纳
  • 00:50 沙地联 阿尔沙巴布 VS 艾纳斯
  • 01:00 意甲 罗马 VS 佛罗伦萨
  • 01:00 意甲 那不勒斯 VS 森索罗
  • 01:00 德U17西 SV利比斯塔 VS 艾逊U17
  • 01:00 德女杯 科隆女足 VS 勒沃库森女足
  • 01:00 阿甲A 圣塔菲联 VS 萨兰迪兵工厂
  • 01:00 挪超 基斯迪辛特 VS 博多格林特
  • 01:00 危地甲春 阿库阿帕 VS 萨纳拉特
  • 01:00 挪超 斯塔贝克 VS 维京
  • 01:00 丹麦超 奥尔堡 VS 布隆德比
  • 01:00 挪超 桑德菲杰 VS 布兰
  • 01:00 德甲 柏林赫塔 VS 沃尔夫斯堡
  • 01:00 挪超 罗森博格 VS 斯达
  • 01:00 安道超 UE圣达哥林 VS 卡罗伊
  • 01:15 马尔乙 泽巴格流浪 VS 佩塔
  • 01:15 保超 卢多格德斯 VS 索非亚列夫斯
  • 01:15 直布超 曼彻斯特62 VS 欧罗巴角
  • 01:15 西乙 富恩拉布雷达 VS 特内里费
  • 01:15 比甲 标准列日 VS 奥斯坦德
  • 01:15 马尔甲 瓦莱塔 VS 森格利亚竞技
  • 01:30 乌克超 伊尼胡列斯 VS 柔亚
  • 01:30 匈甲 华达塞 VS 迪欧斯捷尔
  • 01:30 葡甲 艾路卡 VS 维薛拿
  • 01:30 葡超 吉维森特 VS 吉马雷斯
  • 01:30 西甲 格拉那达 VS 莱万特
  • 01:30 希腊超 AEK雅典 VS OFI克里特
  • 02:00 巴青锦 戈伊亚斯青年 VS 圣保罗青年队
  • 02:00 阿尔巴超 维拉斯尼亚 VS 地拉拿柏迪辛
  • 02:00 巴青锦 格雷米奥青年 VS 沙佩科恩斯青
  • 02:00 阿尔巴超 佩帕里米 VS 斯克得比鲁
  • 02:00 巴青锦 山度士青年队 VS 弗拉门戈青年
  • 02:00 阿尔巴超 KF地拉那 VS 阿普朗尼亚
  • 02:00 巴青锦 利斯菲青年队 VS 巴伊亚青年队
  • 02:00 阿尔巴超 拜利斯 VS 卡斯泰利奥迪
  • 02:00 巴青锦 维多利亚青年 VS 科林蒂安青年
  • 02:00 阿尔巴超 图塔杜雷斯 VS 拉奇
  • 02:00 厄瓜甲秋 奥伦斯CS VS 里奥邦巴
  • 02:00 匈乙 德布勒森尼 VS 吉奥里
  • 02:00 巴青锦 高士路青年队 VS 博塔弗戈RJ
  • 02:00 巴青锦 弗鲁米嫩塞青 VS 巴西国际青年
  • 03:00 罗甲 克卢日 VS 梅迪亚什沼气
  • 03:00 比乙 KMSK丹泽 VS 瑟兰联
  • 03:00 荷甲 艾克马亚 VS 瓦尔韦克
  • 03:00 哥伦甲春 拉伊奎达德 VS 阿古拉斯多拉
  • 03:00 非联杯 勒內森斯(中 VS 金字塔
  • 03:00 巴西甲 弗拉门戈 VS 圣保罗
  • 03:00 巴西甲 累西腓体育 VS 巴拉纳竞技
  • 03:15 阿甲A 竞技俱乐部 VS 图库曼竞技
  • 03:15 英超 托特纳姆热刺 VS 布莱顿
  • 03:30 挪超 斯托姆加斯特 VS 瓦勒伦加
  • 03:30 西乙 卢高 VS 巴列卡诺
  • 03:45 比甲 华斯兰德 VS 根特
  • 03:45 意甲 桑普多利亚 VS 热那亚
  • 04:00 法甲 里尔 VS 里昂
  • 04:00 葡超 里斯本竞技 VS 唐迪拉
  • 04:00 乌拉甲 乌拉圭民族 VS 德芬索
  • 04:00 乌拉甲 丹奴比奥 VS 芬斯
  • 04:00 乌拉甲 佩纳罗尔 VS 马尔多纳多
  • 04:00 乌拉甲 波士顿河 VS FC河床
  • 04:00 乌拉甲 雷提斯塔 VS 塞罗拉尔
  • 04:00 乌拉甲 佩莱扎 VS 蒙得维的
  • 04:00 乌拉甲 图尔克 VS 漫游者
  • 04:00 乌拉甲 塞路 VS 普罗格雷索俱
  • 04:00 西甲 巴伦西亚 VS 赫塔菲
  • 04:00 西乙 阿尔梅里亚 VS 赫罗纳
  • 04:00 意乙 弗洛西诺尼 VS 克雷莫纳
  • 04:30 美职业 哥伦布机员 VS 费城联合
  • 04:30 厄瓜甲秋 奥卡斯 VS 埃梅莱克
  • 05:00 哥斯甲春 泽伦顿 VS 利蒙
  • 05:00 哥伦甲春 侨卡巴 VS 巴兰基亚青年
  • 05:00 委內超A 拉瓜伊拉 VS 港发院
  • 05:00 委內超B 萨莫拉FC VS 塔赤雷
  • 05:15 尼拉甲秋 赤纳德格 VS 马德里斯
  • 05:15 巴拉甲秋 巴拉圭河床 VS 亚松森瓜拉尼
  • 05:15 巴西乙 尤文图德 VS 巴西瓜拉尼
  • 05:45 阿甲B 科尔多瓦中央 VS 阿根廷独立
  • 06:00 洪都甲春 CD奥林匹亚 VS 摩塔瓜
  • 07:00 尼拉甲秋 奥科塔尔 VS 祖云达斯马纳
  • 07:00 厄瓜甲秋 瓜亚基尔 VS 利加大学
  • 07:00 巴青锦 帕尔梅拉斯青 VS 卡尔拉青年队
  • 07:05 哥伦甲春 柏斯度 VS 圣塔菲
  • 07:30 墨西联春 墨西哥美洲 VS 泰格雷斯
  • 07:30 巴拉甲秋 亚松森奥林匹 VS 圣罗伦素体育
  • 07:30 巴西甲 戈伊亚斯 VS 瓦斯科达伽马
  • 08:00 美职业 亚特兰大联 VS 辛辛那提
  • 08:00 美职业 纽约城 VS 纽约红牛
  • 08:00 委內超B 卡拉卡斯 VS 莫纳加斯
  • 08:00 委內超A 委内瑞拉竞技 VS 图积兰奴斯
  • 08:00 洪都甲春 托克亚皇家苏 VS CD维达
  • 08:15 阿甲C 河床 VS 班菲尔德
  • 08:30 美职业 蒙特利尔冲击 VS 奥兰多城
  • 08:30 美职业 新英格兰革命 VS 华盛顿联
  • 08:30 美职业 肯萨斯竞技 VS 明尼苏达联
  • 08:30 美职业 多伦多FC VS 国际迈阿密
  • 09:00 洪都甲春 伊斯柏纳 VS CD马拉松
  • 09:10 哥伦甲春 曼特宁独立 VS 云斯卡尔德斯
  • 10:00 美职业 科罗拉多急流 VS 西雅图音速
  • 11:00 美职业 波特兰伐木者 VS 温哥华白帽
  • 11:30 美职业 圣何塞地震 VS 洛杉矶FC
  • 11:30 美职业 洛杉矶银河 VS 皇家盐湖城